bandeau handzone

 CALENDRIER / CLASSEMENT DE ChL F P.B. | 2020-2021 

Calendrier

Ligue J. Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
ChL F P.B. #1  Brest  Valcea 28 21 12/09/2020 20:00
ChL F P.B. #1  Koprivnica  Buducnost 29 26 13/09/2020 20:00
ChL F P.B. #1  Odense  Dortmund F 32 27 12/09/2020 20:00
ChL F P.B. #1  CSKA Moscou  Gyor 27 27 12/09/2020 20:00
ChL F P.B. #2  Valcea  Odense 21 30 19/09/2020 20:00
ChL F P.B. #2  Dortmund F  Brest 29 41 20/09/2020 20:00
ChL F P.B. #2  Buducnost  CSKA Moscou 22 25 19/09/2020 20:00
ChL F P.B. #2  Gyor  Koprivnica 43 28 19/09/2020 20:00
ChL F P.B. #3  Brest  Gyor 25 25 27/09/2020 16:00
ChL F P.B. #3  Koprivnica  Dortmund F 25 26 26/09/2020 16:00
ChL F P.B. #3  Odense  Buducnost 30 21 27/09/2020 16:00
ChL F P.B. #3  CSKA Moscou  Valcea 30 20 26/09/2020 16:00
ChL F P.B. #4  Dortmund F  CSKA Moscou 28 29 11/10/2020 16:00
ChL F P.B. #4  Valcea  Koprivnica Reporté
ChL F P.B. #4  Gyor  Odense 32 25 10/10/2020 18:00
ChL F P.B. #4  Buducnost  Brest 22 22 10/10/2020 18:00
ChL F P.B. #5  Gyor  Valcea 38 31 17/10/2020 20:00
ChL F P.B. #5  Brest  CSKA Moscou 28 30 18/10/2020 20:00
ChL F P.B. #5  Koprivnica  Odense 17 33 18/10/2020 20:00
ChL F P.B. #5  Dortmund F  Buducnost 26 28 18/10/2020 20:00
ChL F P.B. #6  Valcea  Dortmund F 09/02/2021 17:00
ChL F P.B. #6  CSKA Moscou  Koprivnica Reporté
ChL F P.B. #6  Odense  Brest 24 31 25/10/2020 20:00
ChL F P.B. #6  Buducnost  Gyor 29/01/2021 19:00
ChL F P.B. #7  Brest  Koprivnica 32 25 16/11/2020 18:00
ChL F P.B. #7  Valcea  Buducnost 25 23 Reporté
ChL F P.B. #7  CSKA Moscou  Odense 27 23 08/11/2020 14:00
ChL F P.B. #7  Dortmund F  Gyor 24 34 06/11/2020 18:30
ChL F P.B. #8  Odense  CSKA Moscou 26 25 15/11/2020 20:00
ChL F P.B. #8  Koprivnica  Brest 29 33 14/11/2020 20:00
ChL F P.B. #8  Buducnost  Valcea 29 28 14/11/2020 20:00
ChL F P.B. #8  Gyor  Dortmund F 38 25 08/11/2020 14:00
ChL F P.B. #9  Gyor  Buducnost 34 29 21/11/2020 18:00
ChL F P.B. #9  Brest  Odense 32 21 22/11/2020 16:00
ChL F P.B. #9  Koprivnica  CSKA Moscou 31/01/2021 14:00
ChL F P.B. #9  Dortmund F  Valcea Reporté
ChL F P.B. #10  CSKA Moscou  Brest 25 24 09/01/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #10  Buducnost  Dortmund F 31 27 09/01/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #10  Valcea  Gyor 20 37 10/01/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #10  Odense  Koprivnica 35 20 09/01/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #11  Odense  Gyor 32 32 17/01/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #11  Koprivnica  Valcea 25 27 17/01/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #11  Brest  Buducnost 28 28 17/01/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #11  CSKA Moscou  Dortmund F 35 28 16/01/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #12  Dortmund F  Koprivnica 32 31 24/01/2021 14:00
ChL F P.B. #12  Valcea  CSKA Moscou 24 34 24/01/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #12  Gyor  Brest 27 27 23/01/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #12  Buducnost  Odense 27 24 23/01/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #13  Brest  Dortmund F 06/02/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #13  Koprivnica  Gyor 06/02/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #13  Odense  Valcea 07/02/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #13  CSKA Moscou  Buducnost 07/02/2021 14:00
ChL F P.B. #14  Dortmund F  Odense 14/02/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #14  Valcea  Brest 14/02/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #14  Buducnost  Koprivnica 13/02/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #14  Gyor  CSKA Moscou 13/02/2021 18:00

Classement

Pl. Journée  Pts  MJ  Vic  Nul  Déf  But +  But -  GAP  Série 
1  Gyor 18 11 7 4 0 33,4 (367) 26,6 (293) 0
2  CSKA Moscou 17 10 8 1 1 28,7 (287) 25 (250) 3
3  Brest 16 12 6 4 2 29,2 (351) 25,5 (306) 0
4  Odense 13 12 6 1 5 27,9 (335) 26 (312) -1
5  Buducnost 10 11 4 2 5 26 (286) 27,1 (298) 1
6  Valcea 4 9 2 0 7 24,1 (217) 30,4 (274) -1
7  Dortmund F 4 10 2 0 8 27,2 (272) 32,4 (324) 1
8  Koprivnica 2 9 1 0 8 25,4 (229) 31,9 (287) -8