bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE N1F Poule 4 | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABIVEN Anaelle Toulon II 5 9 19 47,4 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 3 0 10 14
ADAMS Amy Toulouse 5 13 17 76,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 35
ADAMS Florette Toulouse 5 9 12 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 9 12
ALEXANDRE Mylene Montpellier - Frontignan 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 -7
AMARDEILH Lise Toulouse 2 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 15
APCHER Lou St Flour F 4 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 -3
ARCHIER Netty Bourg de Péage II 5 32 46 69,6 12 12 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 44 116
ARINO Emma Montpellier - Frontignan 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1
ASCERY Ana Aix Bouc 5 24 27 88,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 24 63
ASSANA Dagui Toulouse 5 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7 15
AUDINET Estelle St Flour F 5 5 10 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 10
AUDOIN Wendy Nice II 5 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 2
BACOU Camille Narbonne 4 18 33 54,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 18 37
BACOU Charlotte Narbonne 5 18 46 39,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 18 18
BAIGET Laurene Montpellier - Frontignan 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAILLEUL Caroline La Garde 5 6 10 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 14
BAUDENEAU Sarah Echirolles-Eybens 5 21 29 72,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 55
BERNARD Amandine Aix Bouc 5 8 21 38,1 8 8 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 16 35
BESTENTI Lola La Motte Servolex 5 9 16 56,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 9 16
BESTORY Hacheley Narbonne 5 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3 3
BIANCHINI Eva La Motte Servolex 5 15 25 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 15 29
BIANCHINI Laura La Motte Servolex 5 8 14 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8 14
BISCUIT Juliette Bourg de Péage II 5 10 12 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 26
BISLIMI Rita Annecy F 5 16 30 53,3 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 5 0 22 42
BOMBLE Clara Toulouse 5 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 15
BOTELLO Jade Nice II 5 16 24 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 16 34
BOUCHER Mélissa Narbonne 5 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 12
BOUDIAF Mina Montpellier - Frontignan 4 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 -4
BOYER Salome St Flour F 5 20 27 74,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 20 49
BRAQUE Mailys Montpellier - Frontignan 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
BRETAGNOLLE Laura St Flour F 2 1 4 25 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
BRICE Aurelie Montluçon 5 6 15 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 9
BROUILLET Lalie Toulouse 5 18 31 58,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 18 37
BROUILLET Morgane La Garde 5 4 10 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 4
BURCEA Rebeca-gabriela Toulouse 5 11 16 68,8 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 12 29
CALONE Charlotte Toulon II 4 1 1 100 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 4
CARRILLO Julia Echirolles-Eybens 5 14 18 77,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 14 36
CARTON Lea Toulon II 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
CECCALDI Laura Le Pouzin 3 7 11 63,6 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 12 30
CECCONIE Amandine Echirolles-Eybens 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
CHABCHOUB Takoua La Garde 2 15 22 68,2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 16 39
CHADELAT Emma St Flour F 4 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 13
CHAIX Noemie Bourg de Péage II 5 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 11
CHARLET Loann Toulon II 5 9 29 31 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 12 12
CHARRUEAU Jeanne Toulouse 3 6 9 66,7 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 18
CHASSAING Pauline Nice II 5 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 8
CLEYSSAC Marine Le Pouzin 5 20 28 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 20 50
CLEYSSAC Sandie Aix Bouc 3 4 8 50 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 29
COLELLA Ines Echirolles-Eybens 5 18 44 40,9 7 7 100 0 0 0 2 6 0 25 37
CONSTANTIN Lea Aix Bouc 5 3 11 27,3 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 3 0 6 4
CORBIERE Oceane Montpellier - Frontignan 3 2 4 50 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 5
COTE Carla Aix Bouc 5 12 18 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 12 26
COUDURIER Elodie La Motte Servolex 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 -10
COUTTE Laly Narbonne 4 10 17 58,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 10 17
DAOULA Nesrine Le Pouzin 5 18 29 62,1 4 4 100 0 0 0 1 5 0 22 45
DE OLIVEIRA Ophelie Echirolles-Eybens 4 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
DELAYE Siobann Bourg de Péage II 1 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 13
DELENNE Camilla St Flour F 5 17 29 58,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 17 35
DE-MEYER Marie Nice II 4 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 3
DEMIAUX Angele Annecy F 5 10 12 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 10 18
DESGRANGE Noemie Echirolles-Eybens 5 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 6 14
DJONGUELE-EKOBO Agnes Montluçon 4 9 19 47,4 12 12 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 53
DOREY Agathe Bourg de Péage II 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
DORIZON Laura La Garde 4 3 4 75 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 7
DOUCET Kim Montluçon 5 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 11
DREVON Emma La Motte Servolex 5 14 33 42,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 14 21
DURAND Laurine Echirolles-Eybens 5 7 19 36,8 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 5 0 10 8
EL MORSLI Sarah Montpellier - Frontignan 4 19 28 67,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 48
EL-DJENDOUBI Lea Nice II 4 1 6 16,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 -6
ENJALBERT Lalie Montluçon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FABRE Elsa Toulon II 5 1 7 14,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 -11
FAUCON-BIGUET Coralie La Motte Servolex 4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1
FIAFIALOTO Koviéva Montluçon 5 16 19 84,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 16 43
FINNAZ Camille La Motte Servolex 4 14 25 56 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 20 47
FONTAINE Ilana Bourg de Péage II 5 9 13 69,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 9 17
FOURNIER Anthea Montpellier - Frontignan 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FUMAT Laura St Flour F 5 13 20 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 13 26
GALLARDO Olivia Toulon II 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
GANDULFO Macarena Le Pouzin 5 20 34 58,8 5 5 100 0 0 0 3 0 0 25 61
GARAIX Lou-anne Le Pouzin 5 15 27 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 15 29
GARROUSTE Cindy St Flour F 5 11 13 84,6 8 8 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 19 53
GASQUE Lola Narbonne 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
GAY Candice Annecy F 4 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
GERODON Marina St Flour F 5 10 14 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 10 20
GHIGO Marion La Garde 5 19 28 67,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 19 44
GIACALONE Elisa Toulon II 5 8 15 53,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 8 17
GOMEZ Rocio-belen Annecy F 5 10 15 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 25
GONZALEZ Jiliane Narbonne 4 2 7 28,6 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 2
GRANADOS Carla Toulon II 4 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 -4
GRANIER Elvine Montpellier - Frontignan 5 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 0
GRANJON Jodie Aix Bouc 5 11 17 64,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 11 27
GUILLIER Anne Le Pouzin 5 11 13 84,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 0 11 19
HANLEY Gracie Aix Bouc 3 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 7
HASSANALY Nourizada Montpellier - Frontignan 5 27 56 48,2 7 7 100 0 0 0 1 3 0 34 67
HENCHE Raphaelle La Garde 5 13 21 61,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 13 23
HERNANDEZ Sarah Nice II 3 14 27 51,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 14 25
HERZOG Amélie Nice II 5 30 61 49,2 20 20 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 50 119
HUC Emeline Montpellier - Frontignan 2 3 8 37,5 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 7
HUDRY Lea Montluçon 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
ICHECK Maelys La Motte Servolex 4 9 15 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 9 15
IRIBARREN Roxane La Garde 5 6 9 66,7 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 5 0 9 14
ISSIFOU Jennifer Montluçon 5 12 24 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 24
JANVIER Charlene La Motte Servolex 5 1 8 12,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 -8
KALAI Lindsay Bourg de Péage II 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -4
KERINEC Mathilde Nice II 5 14 19 73,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 14 35
KINGUE Prunelle Montpellier - Frontignan 3 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
KONTE Bidanne Toulon II 2 8 21 38,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 8 11
KOUASSI Maryska Narbonne 3 10 20 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 10 14
KRYSMANN Lea Toulon II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
LAFARGE Chloe La Motte Servolex 2 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 8
LE BLEVEC Margot Nice II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
LE-BECHENNEC Lou Nice II 2 10 16 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 10 18
LE-CALVE Jade Bourg de Péage II 5 13 17 76,5 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 38
LECOURTOIS Julie La Motte Servolex 5 14 23 60,9 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 54
LEGATINDJI Julie Toulouse 5 5 10 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 8
LELIEVRE Maelle Toulon II 5 16 36 44,4 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 46
LEPETIT Charlotte Aix Bouc 3 5 12 41,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 6
LISSAT Cleo La Motte Servolex 5 20 34 58,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 20 42
LOIAL Marion Nice II 4 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 1
LOZAC'H Elise Aix Bouc 3 1 5 20 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
LUCCIONI Lea La Garde 5 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
MAKAMTE Fabiola Montpellier - Frontignan 5 19 29 65,5 3 3 100 0 0 0 2 6 0 22 44
MALANDRAN Dounia Aix Bouc 5 24 50 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7 0 24 32
MARANDEL Anna Toulouse 5 5 10 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 8
MARCAL-OLIVEIRA Jessica Narbonne 4 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 9
MARTIN Cyrielle Montpellier - Frontignan 5 21 37 56,8 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 59
MAZUT Melissa La Garde 5 6 15 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 6 5
MEHMETAJ Xhesika Bourg de Péage II 5 15 21 71,4 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 4 0 17 37
MEIRE Lou-ann Aix Bouc 5 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 11
MEUNIER-NAULOT Flavie Annecy F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
MICHOTEY Pauline Echirolles-Eybens 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
MICONNET Clementine Echirolles-Eybens 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
MILESI Chloe Narbonne 4 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
MONRAZEL Ihman Toulon II 5 11 20 55 4 4 100 0 0 0 2 1 0 15 34
MOREAU-BORDILLON Uma Toulon II 5 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
MOSCA Elise Echirolles-Eybens 2 4 7 57,1 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 1 1 7 6
MOSCA Estelle Annecy F 5 19 23 82,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 19 49
MOULIN Mathilde Echirolles-Eybens 5 17 43 39,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 0 17 7
MURELLO Stella Toulon II 5 2 6 33,3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 6
NABIL Sarah Le Pouzin 5 17 22 77,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 17 44
NGAVOUKA Leisie Montluçon 5 17 39 43,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 17 27
NGOULOU Alphonsine Montluçon 4 13 20 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 13 20
NIETGE Estelle La Garde 5 10 23 43,5 6 6 100 0 0 0 2 2 0 16 31
OKABANDE Patience Montluçon 5 24 40 60 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 6 0 29 59
PAILLETTE Nina Echirolles-Eybens 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
PALMERO Marie Nice II 4 16 20 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 16 44
PARRA PARRA Francisca Aix Bouc 3 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
PELISSIER Sarah St Flour F 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3
PENNONT Alicia Narbonne 5 26 42 61,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 26 60
PERRAS Caroline Echirolles-Eybens 5 14 22 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 34
PHILIBERT Nina Annecy F 3 7 10 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 18
PICHOT Alice La Motte Servolex 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
PIGAL Fanny Toulouse 5 22 39 56,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 22 43
PIGUET Perrine Annecy F 4 7 17 41,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 7 9
PIN Valentine Bourg de Péage II 5 25 41 61 1 1 100 0 0 0 2 3 0 26 56
PIOCHE Dorie Echirolles-Eybens 4 7 10 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 18
PIQ Estrella Le Pouzin 5 1 7 14,3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2
POITRY Chloe Annecy F 5 8 10 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 8 14
POVILLON Emma Montpellier - Frontignan 4 6 13 46,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 11
PRALY Meryle Le Pouzin 5 35 49 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 35 85
QOQA Munawar Bourg de Péage II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
RABOT Alice Annecy F 3 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 8
RAMADIER Loane St Flour F 5 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 3 -6
RAMEL Cloe Annecy F 4 1 8 12,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 -12
REBOIS Manon Bourg de Péage II 1 0 0 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
RELANGE Andrea Annecy F 4 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 7 9
RENAND Sylvaine Annecy F 5 20 32 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 20 42
RICHARD Lisa La Motte Servolex 5 8 9 88,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 8 17
RIVIERE Ines Toulon II 3 7 15 46,7 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 14
ROCHE Lea Le Pouzin 5 10 20 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 18
RODIER Marie Narbonne 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROULY Emma Bourg de Péage II 5 8 17 47,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 8 13
RUAULT DU PLESSIS Caroline Aix Bouc 5 17 27 63 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 4 0 18 36
SALVI Lena La Garde 5 5 10 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 8
SAMSON Lola Echirolles-Eybens 5 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
SARLIEVE-FONFRAID Victoria St Flour F 4 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 3
SAVOIE Julie Le Pouzin 5 11 14 78,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 11 28
SEDLACKOVA Nicole Annecy F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
SEGUR Ines Toulouse 5 17 21 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 17 43
SEMEDO-MONTEIRO Wendy Nice II 2 10 21 47,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 19
SILVESTRE Anais Montpellier - Frontignan 5 12 21 57,1 3 3 100 0 0 0 2 2 0 15 32
SOULIER Alice St Flour F 5 15 23 65,2 8 8 100 0 0 0 0 3 0 23 55
STOICA Mihaela-Anca Narbonne 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TARDIEU Tifany La Garde 5 19 30 63,3 6 6 100 0 0 0 1 3 0 25 58
THEYS Marion Toulouse 5 30 41 73,2 12 12 100 0 0 0 1 3 0 42 109
TICHON Julie Bourg de Péage II 5 19 34 55,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 19 40
TIEF Zsanett Montluçon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOME Maureen La Garde 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 -8
TOMIC Elena Montluçon 5 5 19 26,3 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 3 0 8 4
TORRA Madison Narbonne 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
TOURNADRE Alexia St Flour F 5 14 21 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 14 33
TURPIN Eva Le Pouzin 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VARGAS Maloe Montluçon 5 17 27 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 17 39
VASSEUR Chloe Montpellier - Frontignan 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
VENEAU Ilona Bourg de Péage II 5 9 13 69,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 9 19
VIDALIE Alexane Annecy F 4 8 18 44,4 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 9 15
VIGNE Sarah Annecy F 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3
YECORA PELLICER Patricia Narbonne 5 6 18 33,3 8 8 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 14 26