bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE N1F Poule 2 | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
AGACINSKI Sarah Harnes 11 34 56 60,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 34 78
AIT ABDELKERIM Hasna Cergy 11 16 22 72,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 7 1 16 18
ALBICY Lya Le Havre II 8 13 18 72,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 13 26
ALLAIN Melia Le Havre II 9 5 14 35,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 4
ARDOUIN Naemi Nantes II 4 9 18 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 18
ARNAUD Manon Fleury les Aubrais II 10 32 58 55,2 26 26 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 58 146
ARNAUD Pauline Fleury les Aubrais II 11 18 31 58,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 18 39
ATTISSO Brenda-sherryl Palaiseau 9 18 32 56,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 18 38
AUBERTOT Léa Rouen 10 16 31 51,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 16 29
BA Khoudiedji Alfortville 11 45 84 53,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 45 88
BACHINDA Rebecca Nantes II 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAMBA Kafine Cergy 5 9 17 52,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 17
BASSARILA Ndona Le Havre II 6 20 37 54,1 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 27 60
BAUDRY Anaelle Rouen 11 35 65 53,8 10 10 100 0 0 0 0 5 0 45 95
BAUDRY Emma Rouen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYART Laura Harnes 3 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 5 3
BEHIDJ Tess Lomme 11 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 7 9
BELAKHDAR Souade Rouen 2 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 4 9
BEN AOUN Imen Cergy 2 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
BENDEGUE Karlene-joyce Fleury les Aubrais II 6 19 35 54,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 41
BENLABED Celia Lomme 11 74 113 65,5 34 34 100 0 0 0 2 4 0 108 277
BERTHONNEAU Lallie Brest II 11 16 35 45,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 9 0 16 11
BEZANNIER Lou Le Havre II 7 22 34 64,7 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 28 68
BISSERIER Oyana Fleury les Aubrais II 11 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 1 8 -2
BLANCHARD Adele St Grégoire II 10 14 26 53,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 14 26
BODEIN Perrine Harnes 11 10 20 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 10 16
BOEKE Abigaelle Palaiseau 7 6 17 35,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 6 -1
BORAS Anamarija Rouen 9 27 41 65,9 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 4 0 30 68
BOSSUYT Lilia Le Havre II 11 13 29 44,8 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 18 34
BOUVIER Lawenna Brest II 8 8 9 88,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 8 17
BRACONNIER Amelie Palaiseau 10 21 49 42,9 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 24 42
BRION Emmy Reims 10 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 7 11
BROQUAIRE Carla Brest II 5 18 24 75 1 1 100 0 0 0 3 4 0 19 43
BROUTIN Auriane Cergy 11 18 32 56,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 18 36
BRUNEAU Clara Rouen 11 28 49 57,1 6 6 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 34 77
BUFFET Camille Palaiseau 10 26 44 59,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 26 56
BUICHE Emy Bully-les-Mines 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CALESSE Ludivine Bully-les-Mines 9 11 15 73,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 11 23
CARUSO Elisa Harnes 11 12 26 46,2 4 4 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 16 30
CAYEZ Mathilde Brest II 2 3 4 75 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 12
CHAGH Imen Rouen 11 16 21 76,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 16 41
CHAMBONNIER Cassidy Fleury les Aubrais II 1 4 8 50 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 15
CHAPPERT Pauline Palaiseau 6 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 4 10
CHAUVOT Lisa Fleury les Aubrais II 11 11 21 52,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 11 15
CHERRONNET Roseline Reims 10 27 49 55,1 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 4 0 31 63
CISSE Hadja Reims 10 57 121 47,1 22 22 100 0 0 0 2 6 0 79 161
CLAERR Ludivine Le Havre II 11 30 69 43,5 3 3 100 0 0 0 4 4 0 33 52
CLAUDE Anne-sophie Reims 10 24 38 63,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 24 50
CLAVEY Anais Lomme 11 5 13 38,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 5 3
COLLOT Charline Lomme 7 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 11
COLOMBIER-ANTZ Manon Reims 10 36 56 64,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 88
COLPART Valentine Bully-les-Mines 9 20 35 57,1 6 6 100 0 0 0 3 5 0 26 53
CONAN Shana Nantes II 9 2 7 28,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 -1
CONTAU Tessa Nantes II 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3
CORREA Monica-isabelle Le Havre II 2 1 6 16,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -2
COSSOU Lauryn Nantes II 4 20 42 47,6 7 7 100 0 0 0 2 5 0 27 49
COULIBALY Fanta Alfortville 10 5 16 31,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 0
COULIBALY Maeva Reims 9 14 21 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 14 27
CRIBIER Louna St Grégoire II 8 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 -1
DABO SISSOKO Assa Cergy 9 51 100 51 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 1 1 57 110
DARDOUR Oumayma Rouen 10 49 97 50,5 3 3 100 0 0 0 2 5 0 52 98
DEBAS Clemence Bully-les-Mines 6 6 14 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 6 4
DEBOUTEZ Mathilde Bully-les-Mines 7 11 19 57,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 11 23
DECOBECQ Ombeline Lomme 11 33 41 80,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 91
DELAVAL Claire Harnes 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
DELETRE Emma St Grégoire II 4 18 33 54,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 18 35
DELGADO-DE-GRACA Christen Alfortville 10 24 53 45,3 8 8 100 0 0 0 1 8 0 32 51
DEMADRILLE Manon Bully-les-Mines 8 11 24 45,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 11 18
DEWAMIN Justine Lomme 10 15 24 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 0 15 20
DEWEZ Eloise Lomme 10 32 40 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 32 82
DIA Lalya Le Havre II 7 3 4 75 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 4 7
DIAGOURAGA Kharé Palaiseau 9 12 29 41,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 12 3
DIALLO Niagale Cergy 6 13 24 54,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 13 24
DIALLO Y GODELYTE Fatoumata Lomme 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DIARRA Fatoumata Cergy 11 33 65 50,8 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 4 0 36 68
DIARRA Naney Alfortville 4 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
DJAE Saniya Le Havre II 9 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 1
DOUMBIA Assetou Cergy 9 4 7 57,1 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 3 0 5 6
DUFEIL Amélie Cergy 5 19 28 67,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 19 44
DUHAMEL Blanche Rouen 4 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 11
EDOM Emily Palaiseau 10 29 43 67,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 29 65
ELISA Amely Rouen 11 18 36 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 18 22
EM'SSEY-MBOKO Celya Fleury les Aubrais II 2 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 4
FEVRIER Auxence Bully-les-Mines 11 20 51 39,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 20 29
FLOC'H Nina Brest II 4 3 9 33,3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 5
FOLITUU Norah Fleury les Aubrais II 10 49 85 57,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 49 107
FOLLET Aouen Brest II 11 15 28 53,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 15 26
FONTAINE Anaelle St Grégoire II 2 4 14 28,6 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 3
FOUQUET Aminata Le Havre II 7 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
FRACHON Albane Nantes II 11 53 75 70,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 53 133
FRAMERY Estelle Bully-les-Mines 11 41 74 55,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 41 80
FRAMERY Lucie Bully-les-Mines 11 29 55 52,7 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 31 63
FRANÇOIS Marie Colombelles 4 9 15 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 21
FROUIN Audrey Nantes II 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GABARD Maureen Reims 10 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0
GAGEZ Marie Colombelles 11 29 62 46,8 10 10 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 39 80
GAIGNON Marlène Colombelles 10 14 31 45,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 14 21
GAUTHIER Leonie Rouen 11 19 33 57,6 1 1 100 0 0 0 2 4 0 20 38
GEORGES Marianna Harnes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3
GODEFROY Baney Le Havre II 6 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
GODET Ines Nantes II 11 34 44 77,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7 0 34 78
GODEY Jeanne Colombelles 11 37 55 67,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 37 87
GONZAGUE Karine Reims 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GONZALEZ Nirina Palaiseau 10 15 35 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 25
GRAVINA Marine Harnes 9 12 17 70,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 12 29
GUIGANTON Marion Brest II 10 17 24 70,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 17 42
GUILLOT Clara Cergy 11 12 28 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 20
GUINARD Enora St Grégoire II 9 10 18 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 10 16
HAMILLE Lena Harnes 11 50 69 72,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 50 125
HAMILLE Marie-lou Harnes 11 39 52 75 3 3 100 0 0 0 3 4 0 42 105
HANTSON Manon Harnes 9 15 19 78,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 15 33
HENNION Agathe Lomme 3 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
HO BA THO Estelle Palaiseau 10 33 50 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 33 80
HOEDTS Marie Harnes 10 18 27 66,7 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 3 0 19 42
HONNEUX Alexine Rouen 6 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 15
HONORE Laurie Alfortville 9 29 43 67,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 29 61
HOULET Kenza Colombelles 3 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
IDJIS Talsa Alfortville 9 4 10 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 4
JASPERO Solenn Palaiseau 5 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
JOZE Lyse Reims 5 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
KERGROHEN Louanne St Grégoire II 8 22 51 43,1 9 9 100 0 0 0 2 3 0 31 58
KIERS Margot Rouen 10 7 15 46,7 1 1 100 0 0 0 2 6 0 8 4
KOUZIAEFF Elena Le Havre II 10 7 10 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 7 14
KROMOSKA Romane Brest II 1 4 5 80 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 14
KRZIKALLA Céline Harnes 4 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 5
LAPUYADE Lola St Grégoire II 7 13 29 44,8 9 9 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 22 48
LARRACOECHEA Maitena Bully-les-Mines 11 40 84 47,6 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 41 75
LASNIER Victoire Le Havre II 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
LE HIR Emeline Colombelles 5 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
LE MERRER Lisa Fleury les Aubrais II 11 10 18 55,6 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 16 38
LE-CAM Alwena Brest II 10 28 44 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 28 60
LEDRU Lea Colombelles 8 20 43 46,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 20 35
LELONG Romane Colombelles 8 13 20 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 32
LENOIR Lucie Reims 10 23 34 67,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 58
LE-QUELLEC Chloe Brest II 11 37 75 49,3 19 19 100 0 0 0 2 9 0 56 112
LESAFFRE Flavie Bully-les-Mines 6 7 25 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 1
LE-SCANF Klervi Brest II 6 21 28 75 1 1 100 0 0 0 2 6 0 22 47
LETELLIER Léane Colombelles 4 6 15 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 6 7
LOAEC Cynthia Brest II 8 23 27 85,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 23 63
LOUVEAU Juliette Lomme 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
LUKASIEWICZ Alais Colombelles 11 9 17 52,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 9 11
MACE Ervelyse Harnes 11 35 48 72,9 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 36 93
MADANI Nejma Lomme 8 22 36 61,1 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 23 53
MALHARIN Nahia St Grégoire II 2 5 14 35,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 6
MANGA Bidzogo Cergy 11 9 22 40,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 0 9 2
MARCER Nell Palaiseau 4 3 11 27,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
MARTIN Eva Harnes 5 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 11
MASSON Naomi St Grégoire II 8 15 25 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 15 31
MATHON Helena Nantes II 10 44 64 68,8 5 5 100 0 0 0 4 6 0 49 115
MELIQUE Mathilde St Grégoire II 2 9 19 47,4 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 15 33
MEY Ludivine Brest II 8 17 30 56,7 2 2 100 0 0 0 2 7 0 19 30
MILLE Aleksandra Palaiseau 11 20 46 43,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 20 30
MONTIL Morgane Alfortville 11 24 28 85,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 24 64
MOUNDA-BATJE Reinirvine-kenzie Alfortville 11 6 12 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 8
MOUTON July Alfortville 11 12 31 38,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 12 9
MUMBONGO Charite Fleury les Aubrais II 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
MUSSARD Claire Le Havre II 2 12 23 52,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12 23
NAWROCKI Valentine Bully-les-Mines 6 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4 4
NGHETA Cornelia Cergy 5 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 -16
NGUEKWIAN-YIMGA Diane-gaelle Reims 9 56 82 68,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 56 134
NIANG-BA Aminata Le Havre II 8 14 32 43,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 14 18
NIETO Laurie Harnes 11 16 24 66,7 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 18 44
NOEL Dorine Fleury les Aubrais II 4 7 18 38,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 8
NYAMY TCHAMY Meganne Cergy 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 -6
OLLIVIER Elise Brest II 4 1 6 16,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -4
PARAT Elea Bully-les-Mines 10 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 5
PENNANEAC'H Emeline St Grégoire II 10 47 99 47,5 1 1 100 0 0 0 3 6 0 48 80
PERROT Lorine Nantes II 10 56 100 56 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 5 0 58 120
PHAETON Luena Palaiseau 10 40 90 44,4 8 8 100 0 0 0 0 5 0 48 84
POATY-TCHILONGO Samuela Fleury les Aubrais II 6 7 21 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 7 -1
POINCE Louanne St Grégoire II 9 13 22 59,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 13 24
POIRIER Axelle Nantes II 11 18 44 40,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 0 18 16
PONCHANT Maelys Bully-les-Mines 7 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
PORTUT Faustine Cergy 7 3 18 16,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 -8
PREAUDAT Julie Colombelles 10 30 60 50 15 15 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 45 103
QUIRIN Anne-marie Colombelles 11 42 55 76,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 0 42 101
RAULO Justine Brest II 8 31 45 68,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 0 31 63
RAYNAL Capucine Colombelles 8 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 5
REMARS Noemie Fleury les Aubrais II 11 17 44 38,6 8 8 100 0 0 0 2 6 0 25 36
RENOLLET Garance Reims 6 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 2
RIFFAUD Leane Fleury les Aubrais II 10 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
RIGAUD Noemie Harnes 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RIQUART Amandine Bully-les-Mines 11 41 87 47,1 17 17 100 0 0 0 4 12 0 58 104
ROSE Lisa Nantes II 11 9 16 56,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 9 14
ROUILLON Lea Fleury les Aubrais II 8 3 13 23,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 -1
RUEL Mathilde Colombelles 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
SAWANEH Hadja Le Havre II 11 30 44 68,2 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 3 0 31 73
SCARRONE-PESSANO Alejandra Rouen 10 18 35 51,4 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 20 41
SCHERER Emma Colombelles 11 26 62 41,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 26 32
SCHMITT Julie Palaiseau 11 31 67 46,3 4 4 100 0 0 0 2 7 0 35 55
SCHOPP Pascale Colombelles 11 35 62 56,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 35 74
SCOLARI Zoe Brest II 10 9 16 56,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 18
SEDDIKI Emma St Grégoire II 1 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 14
SEGOND Clementine Reims 8 9 18 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 9 14
SELMANI Camelia Cergy 8 16 25 64 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 2 1 17 28
SERDAREVIC Emma Lomme 11 24 59 40,7 3 3 100 0 0 0 2 1 0 27 44
SIMBRON Marilou Palaiseau 5 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 10
SIMONELLI Chloé Cergy 11 17 44 38,6 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 4 0 22 31
SONG Alicia Alfortville 11 21 34 61,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 21 46
SOUTIF-CORMERAIS Lison St Grégoire II 10 17 27 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 17 39
SURMELY Alienor Lomme 11 52 81 64,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 52 123
TARBUCH Marianela Rouen 11 35 54 64,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 35 78
TECHER Elisa Fleury les Aubrais II 2 7 16 43,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 10
THIMBO Diary Le Havre II 9 9 12 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 9 14
THOBOR Emmanuelle Fleury les Aubrais II 10 25 33 75,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 25 57
TONDEUX Marion Palaiseau 5 3 9 33,3 10 10 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 13 31
TOURRETTE Manon Alfortville 11 38 79 48,1 38 38 100 0 0 0 2 8 0 76 171
VAITANAKI Olivia Fleury les Aubrais II 2 8 15 53,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 8 15
VALETTE Marnie Nantes II 10 15 27 55,6 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 3 0 17 33
VANCAEYZEELE Capucine Rouen 4 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
VARNEROT Juliette Reims 10 18 30 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 18 36
VAXES Clara Nantes II 8 42 58 72,4 16 16 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 58 154
VERRIEZ Charlotte Lomme 11 10 14 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 10 22
VIOGNE Emma Le Havre II 7 17 47 36,2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 4 0 18 16
VIRGINIUS Maeva Alfortville 2 8 16 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 16
WALCZAK Marie Alfortville 11 28 46 60,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 28 58
WISSER Clara Alfortville 3 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
ZEMOUR Lysa Lomme 11 55 97 56,7 1 1 100 0 0 0 2 3 0 56 120
ZOUIGUIRA Alicia Harnes 11 65 94 69,1 22 22 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 87 230