bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Coupe de France F | 2022-2023 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABDELLAHI Sabrina Sambre-Avesnois 1 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 12
ABDESSELAM Dalila Achenheim 1 3 4 75 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 14
ADAMS Amy Toulouse 1 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
AYONG Leslie Clermont 1 8 13 61,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 19
BALLUREAU Lea Sambre-Avesnois 1 3 6 50 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7
BARLET Eve Achenheim 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
BEGON Lilou Achenheim 1 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 12
BELLAKHDAR Nadia Noisy le Grand 1 0 0 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 2
BELLONNET Audrey Vaulx-en-Velin 1 1 5 20 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -6
BENLABED Celia Lomme 1 6 13 46,2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 17
BERRAIS Lola Vaulx-en-Velin 1 7 10 70 3 3 100 0 0 4 0 0 0 10 28
BETZER Sabrina Achenheim 1 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -2
BOURNEZ Adeline Sambre-Avesnois 1 1 6 16,7 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 -2
BOURRA Laini Clermont 1 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -2
BROUILLET Lalie Toulouse 1 5 9 55,6 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 12
BURCEA Rebeca-gabriela Toulouse 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
CAMARA Coura Rennes St Grégoire 1 1 3 33,3 2 3 66,7 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 -4
CAULY Guillemette Bouillargues Nîmes 1 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 4 3
CAVANIE Louise Le Havre 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
CHESNEAU Laurine Rennes St Grégoire 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 3
CLAVEY Anais Lomme 1 1 3 33,3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 2
COPY Maud-eva Noisy le Grand 1 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 18
COULIBALY Maeva Le Havre 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
CRISPIN Ludivine Sambre-Avesnois 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
CVIJIC Lidija Achenheim 1 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 3
DASYLVA Maiwenn Le Havre 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
DECOBECQ Ombeline Lomme 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
DEME Djeynaba Sambre-Avesnois 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
DEMUTH Juliette Achenheim 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DEPUISET Romane Vaulx-en-Velin 1 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9
DESMARIS Jenna Palente 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
DEVILLE Elsa Bègles 1 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
DEWAMIN Justine Lomme 1 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0
DEWEZ Eloise Lomme 1 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 10
DJABOUR Waffya Clermont 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
DORSON Sharon Noisy le Grand 1 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
DOS SANTOS RESENDE Joana Clermont 1 4 4 100 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 18
DOS-REIS Ornella Noisy le Grand 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3
DREYER Pauline Bègles 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3
DUMOULIN Eden Rennes St Grégoire 1 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 7
DZAFEROVIC Ksenija Achenheim 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
EFOUBA Christine Vaulx-en-Velin 1 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 -2
ESCRIBE Emmy Toulouse 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
EUDE Camille Rennes St Grégoire 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FANTON Irene Achenheim 1 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 2
FEUVRIER Apolline Noisy le Grand 1 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10
FINCK Gladys Vaulx-en-Velin 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FONTAINE Anaelle Rennes St Grégoire 1 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 1 -8
GHILARDI Sofia Le Havre 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
GIRAUD Jade Bègles 1 4 7 57,1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 12
GIUSTINIANI Eva Bouillargues Nîmes 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
GODET Ines Sambre-Avesnois 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 9
GOMAA-AHMED Rehab Palente 1 2 4 50 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
GRELLIER Chloe Toulouse 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
GROLLIER Enola Bouillargues Nîmes 1 3 6 50 2 3 66,7 0 0 2 0 0 0 5 5
GUERRIER Juliette Rennes St Grégoire 1 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 6
GUIDANI Meredith Vaulx-en-Velin 1 4 13 30,8 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 4 3
GUILLEVIC Marie Rennes St Grégoire 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
HASSANALY Istifada Bouillargues Nîmes 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 1 -8
HERZOG Amélie Palente 1 2 2 100 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 24
IMHOF Margaux Achenheim 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JANOD Juliette Palente 1 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
JOSEPH Camille Palente 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KANTE Niacalin Lomme 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
KEBE Sophie Palente 1 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
KIBUEY Phellys Bègles 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
KIEFFER Charlotte Clermont 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
KIPRIJANOVSKA Jovana Sambre-Avesnois 1 2 4 50 2 2 100 0 0 2 1 0 0 4 10
KROMOSKA Elea Sambre-Avesnois 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
KROUK Alycia Palente 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
KVASOVA Hana Sambre-Avesnois 1 11 11 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 11 31
LAHCENE Marion Bouillargues Nîmes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 -7
LAMBET Lalie Sambre-Avesnois 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
LASSERRE Jade Bègles 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
LE GARDIEN Zélie Clermont 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
LE-BECHENNEC Lou Bouillargues Nîmes 1 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2
LEFEVRE Margot Vaulx-en-Velin 1 1 6 16,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -1
LEGATINDJI Julie Toulouse 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LEKHLEF Julie Vaulx-en-Velin 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
LE-ROY Maelle Noisy le Grand 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
LEVY Annaelle Vaulx-en-Velin 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
LUTOVAC Nikolina Le Havre 1 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
MADANI Nejma Lomme 1 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
MAIROT Juliette Palente 1 2 9 22,2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
MALHARIN Nahia Bègles 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARTIN Alizée Bègles 1 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 4
MAURICE Meissa Noisy le Grand 1 5 7 71,4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 16
MBALA Ruth-lea Noisy le Grand 1 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 5
MELIQUE Mathilde Bègles 1 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 12
MELLANO Maria-eugenia Noisy le Grand 1 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 14
MORVAN Yaelle Le Havre 1 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9
MOSABAU Isaure Noisy le Grand 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 -1
MULLER Sarah Achenheim 1 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 18
MUSSARD Claire Le Havre 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3
NAVARRO-CANO Sarah Bègles 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
NIANG-BA Aminata Le Havre 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
NICOLAS Victoire Bègles 1 3 5 60 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10
PAKEL Lila Le Havre 1 5 7 71,4 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 22
PAYE Adja-sanou Le Havre 1 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
PELTIER Iris Clermont 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 6
PENNANEAC'H Emeline Rennes St Grégoire 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 -8
PERRAULT Elisa Bouillargues Nîmes 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PHAN Camille Vaulx-en-Velin 1 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
PIGAL Fanny Toulouse 1 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
PLAZANET Nelly Lomme 1 2 4 50 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
POUILLET Agathe Palente 1 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 20
POURCELOT Juliane Palente 1 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -1
PROBST Saskia Achenheim 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
RAYMOND Zeina Bouillargues Nîmes 1 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 4 -1
REYGROBELLET Emma Palente 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
RITTORE Marie-charlotte Clermont 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RIVAL Clementine Bouillargues Nîmes 1 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 11
ROCHE Lucile Vaulx-en-Velin 1 4 12 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 7
ROUGET-PASQUIER Clea Toulouse 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
SAAD-GUERMECHE Lilya Bouillargues Nîmes 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 -1
SARANDEVA Lora Toulouse 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
SATGE Charlotte Rennes St Grégoire 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 -6
SCHEID Claire Rennes St Grégoire 1 2 5 40 1 1 100 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 4
SCLEVE Audrey Noisy le Grand 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3
SEAILLES Lalie Bègles 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 6
SEDDIKI Emma Bègles 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
SEGUR Ines Toulouse 1 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 13
SERDAREVIC Emma Lomme 1 2 4 50 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 19
SIAS Julie Sambre-Avesnois 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 1
SOARES-MORGADO Cristiana Clermont 1 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
SOUBIES Julie Clermont 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SOUSA Beatriz Clermont 1 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 16
SURMELY Alienor Lomme 1 2 5 40 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
TERMET Lise Rennes St Grégoire 1 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2
THEVENET Marie Sambre-Avesnois 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
THEYS Marion Toulouse 1 1 1 100 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 6
TOURE Djelika Clermont 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
TRIFUNOVIC Milica Le Havre 1 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 9
TSHIMPI Athybel Sambre-Avesnois 1 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 12
VAZQUEZ Elene Toulouse 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 4
VERNEREY Gil Palente 1 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
VERRIEZ Charlotte Lomme 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
VIALATTE Jennifer Le Havre 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
ZEMOUR Lysa Lomme 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3
ZIEGLER Mathilde Achenheim 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 6