bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE N1F Poule 3 | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ADAM Naheri Strasbourg 3 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -1
ARNOUX Flavie Besançon II 11 7 25 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0 7 -11
ATANGANA Yvana Strasbourg 10 25 44 56,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 25 52
AUBRAT Pauline Bassin Mussipontain 11 16 30 53,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 16 32
AUGUSTINE Anne-emmanuelle Metz II 9 44 64 68,8 3 3 100 0 0 0 4 9 0 47 103
AZZAZ Anissa Reichstett F 6 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10
BADIANE Haby Strasbourg 11 19 27 70,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 19 41
BALLAND Clementine Bassin Mussipontain 11 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8 16
BALME Margot Dijon II 9 14 30 46,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 26
BARLET Eve Metz II 3 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 15
BEDON Mathilde Epinal 11 38 89 42,7 9 9 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 47 88
BEGIN Capucine Strasbourg 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
BEGIN Fanny Chevigny St Sauveur 7 28 47 59,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 28 59
BEGIN Flavie Bassin Mussipontain 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 11
BEGON Ninon Yutz 11 20 35 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 20 43
BENAZERAF Estelle Palente 9 10 21 47,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 17
BERTELLE Faustine Bassin Mussipontain 11 12 23 52,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 25
BESSARD Marika Chevigny St Sauveur 6 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 -6
BILLEY Emma Dijon II 8 14 24 58,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 14 22
BLAISE Dorothee Besançon II 11 25 48 52,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 25 50
BOLE Lesly Strasbourg 10 9 18 50 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 4 0 10 13
BOSS Marine Montigny-lès-Metz 11 17 33 51,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 17 27
BOUCHEBEL Barbara Palente 5 5 22 22,7 4 4 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 9 6
BOUGUERCH Kenza Metz II 9 27 35 77,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 27 65
BOURADA Cassandre Bassin Mussipontain 9 26 46 56,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 26 52
BOURNIQUEL Charlotte Achenheim II 8 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
BOUSMIA Johanne Montigny-lès-Metz 4 2 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
BOZZA Anna St Maur II 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
BRENIER-CLAUDE Lola Epinal 11 10 36 27,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 10 4
BRICE Clemence Bassin Mussipontain 11 2 7 28,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 -7
BURGMANN Eva Strasbourg 11 22 30 73,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 22 52
CAMBUS Jade Strasbourg 11 16 39 41 20 20 100 0 0 0 0 8 0 36 69
CANNATA Laury Bassin Mussipontain 10 12 26 46,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12 20
CARDIN Lise Reichstett F 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
CASPAR Flavy Yutz 11 15 38 39,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 15 20
CHARDAIRE Clementine Besançon II 9 17 21 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 0 17 35
CHEVRIER Maelle Chevigny St Sauveur 10 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 1 -7
CLAIN Maelle St Maur II 11 39 73 53,4 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 5 0 43 85
CLEMENT Anouck Dijon II 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CLERC Agathe Besançon II 11 14 36 38,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 14 10
COCCIALE Marine Montigny-lès-Metz 11 47 106 44,3 6 6 100 0 0 0 2 6 0 53 88
COMTE Eulalie Dijon II 11 13 17 76,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 13 31
CORDIER Ema Besançon II 11 60 93 64,5 14 14 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 74 187
CORREIA Marina Achenheim II 9 17 23 73,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 9 0 17 27
COSTE Mathilde Montigny-lès-Metz 9 19 41 46,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 19 29
CRATERE Lena Serris Val d'Europe 3 4 14 28,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 -2
CUENOT Lea Besançon II 9 32 39 82,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 32 81
CVIJIC Lidija St Maur II 1 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 16
DECUGIS Justine Dijon II 7 15 20 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 15 32
DEGHAUD Alicia Strasbourg 11 24 36 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 24 50
DEMBELE Mahoua-Audrey Besançon II 1 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 15
DEMBELE Sitha Metz II 8 30 49 61,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 30 63
DEMUTH Charlotte Achenheim II 6 4 12 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
DEMUTH Juliette Achenheim II 10 29 66 43,9 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 4 0 31 48
DESMARIS Jenna Palente 9 16 19 84,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 16 39
DIARRA Kande St Maur II 2 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 7 17
DI-CHIARA Annabelle Epinal 11 30 49 61,2 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 34 79
DIOP Assietou Yutz 8 12 18 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 12 28
DIOP Sokhna Metz II 4 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
DI-VENOSA Maelys St Maur II 8 5 18 27,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 -2
DOCREMONT Nina Reichstett F 11 10 22 45,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 10 16
DOCREMONT Suzon Reichstett F 9 9 19 47,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 17
DRAME Meiman Serris Val d'Europe 4 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3
DUCHEMAN Tamera St Maur II 9 15 19 78,9 1 1 100 0 0 0 2 10 0 16 24
DURY Nina Dijon II 10 41 61 67,2 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 6 0 42 94
ENGEL Manon Achenheim II 11 48 90 53,3 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 51 107
ENTRINGER Manon Yutz 11 54 88 61,4 26 26 100 0 0 0 1 4 0 80 198
ERRARD Manon Metz II 10 8 13 61,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8 15
ESPARRE Emilie St Maur II 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 1
ETCHIEN Chanel St Maur II 10 15 27 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 15 31
ETCHIEN Meghan St Maur II 6 5 16 31,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 2
EUGE Juliette Epinal 11 4 16 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4
FABBO Giulia Metz II 9 46 85 54,1 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 3 0 47 96
FAUVARQUE Laura Metz II 10 31 68 45,6 17 17 100 0 0 0 1 3 0 48 101
FAUVARQUE Lou St Maur II 11 33 76 43,4 7 7 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 40 73
FAVELIER Audrey Dijon II 7 12 20 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12 31
FAVELIER Jennifer Chevigny St Sauveur 9 21 61 34,4 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 26 36
FILIPOVIC Ivana Palente 7 19 43 44,2 14 14 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 75
FLORENTIN Axelle Reichstett F 11 23 71 32,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 0 23 9
GAILLARD Marie St Maur II 2 12 14 85,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 34
GARAUDEL Marie Yutz 11 31 59 52,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 31 63
GAVAZZI Charlotte Yutz 11 15 35 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 14 0 15 -3
GERME Lorie Chevigny St Sauveur 8 4 20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4 -10
GILLIG Alessia Reichstett F 10 14 25 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 14 19
GIRARD Manon Palente 4 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9
GIROUX Cassandre Serris Val d'Europe 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
GIROUX Salome Bassin Mussipontain 7 10 16 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 10 22
GONIGAM Alexandra Epinal 11 58 118 49,2 17 17 100 0 0 0 3 6 0 75 153
GUERRIER Charlene Dijon II 11 48 86 55,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 48 96
GUNTHER Coralie Reichstett F 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 6
HADI Leïla Yutz 7 13 27 48,1 5 5 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 18 40
HEMMERLIN Florence Achenheim II 7 15 34 44,1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 17 28
HENRY Enola Chevigny St Sauveur 11 38 52 73,1 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 8 0 39 87
HIRTH Lea Reichstett F 6 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 6 7
HOUARI Sofia St Maur II 7 3 11 27,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 -5
JANOD Juliette Palente 10 40 66 60,6 9 9 100 0 0 0 3 2 0 49 117
JUND Helene Reichstett F 10 26 51 51 13 13 100 0 0 0 1 5 0 39 82
KARAMOKO Fatou St Maur II 5 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 0 1 -17
KASSOUH Jena Yutz 11 38 63 60,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 14 0 38 61
KEBE Sira Strasbourg 9 15 40 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 15 16
KEBE Sophie Palente 10 35 64 54,7 7 7 100 0 0 0 1 4 0 42 89
KEIFF Laetitia Montigny-lès-Metz 11 25 46 54,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 25 46
KERDOUS Salma Chevigny St Sauveur 4 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 7
KIEFFER Claire Epinal 10 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 10
KIENY Anita Strasbourg 11 35 61 57,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 35 77
KLEIN Camille Reichstett F 10 10 23 43,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 15
KLEIN Emma Bassin Mussipontain 3 6 7 85,7 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 20
KOEHL Valentine Yutz 4 2 10 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 -2
KOESTNER Claire Strasbourg 11 41 61 67,2 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 5 0 45 105
KOLANEK Lena Bassin Mussipontain 11 8 19 42,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 8 13
KONTE Aminata Serris Val d'Europe 10 21 35 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 9 1 21 21
KOUELAMAMBOU Yvernellie Strasbourg 9 21 41 51,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 21 33
KROUK Alycia Palente 5 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
LANGE Elsa Reichstett F 10 11 37 29,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 6 0 11 -5
LE GAL Elena Reichstett F 7 20 38 52,6 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 23 49
LEDEY Romane Dijon II 6 1 3 33,3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
LEICK Laura Montigny-lès-Metz 7 20 40 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 20 40
LEICK Mélanie Montigny-lès-Metz 11 7 23 30,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 7 -1
LENHARD Fanny Reichstett F 11 34 61 55,7 3 3 100 0 0 0 5 4 0 37 76
LETELLIER Marine Serris Val d'Europe 9 14 29 48,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 14 25
LOUREIRO Alicia Chevigny St Sauveur 9 18 24 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 8 0 18 32
LOUYAT Fanny Montigny-lès-Metz 11 46 59 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 46 121
LYE Anais Serris Val d'Europe 9 14 42 33,3 5 5 100 0 0 0 1 4 0 19 21
MAIROT Juliette Besançon II 8 37 60 61,7 10 10 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 47 114
MARIN MATEU Luna-marie Dijon II 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 3
MARTIN Fabienne Montigny-lès-Metz 10 25 40 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 0 25 48
MATUTU Clémence Serris Val d'Europe 10 16 26 61,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 16 36
MAUFFREY Julia Epinal 9 15 30 50 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 16 29
MAURICE Meissa Metz II 2 11 15 73,3 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 17 45
MAZEL Alice Dijon II 11 39 71 54,9 12 12 100 0 0 0 1 6 0 51 109
MAZOUZ Siwar-hajar St Maur II 11 23 41 56,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 23 47
MENAN Amandine Achenheim II 10 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10
MENDY Celia Serris Val d'Europe 10 18 43 41,9 4 4 100 0 0 0 3 3 0 22 35
MENGIN Julia Epinal 11 37 44 84,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 37 98
MERCUZOT Lea Chevigny St Sauveur 7 24 50 48 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 26 50
MERRIFIELD Chloe Strasbourg 11 28 60 46,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 28 48
METZGER Fanny Reichstett F 11 24 54 44,4 10 10 100 0 0 0 2 5 0 34 62
MLAMALI Zaliata Metz II 11 45 76 59,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 1 45 84
MONTANER Chloe Chevigny St Sauveur 10 46 105 43,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 12 0 46 55
MOREL Camille Besançon II 11 9 36 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 9 -8
MOUGEOT Elsa Bassin Mussipontain 10 52 95 54,7 6 6 100 0 0 0 2 1 0 58 129
MUR Ilona Bassin Mussipontain 10 44 56 78,6 16 16 100 0 0 0 1 6 0 60 156
NEITER Loanne Achenheim II 11 48 98 49 28 28 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 76 178
NIAKATE Binta St Maur II 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 -6
NOEL Celia Serris Val d'Europe 10 19 47 40,4 21 21 100 0 0 0 3 4 0 40 84
NUNEZ Maria Palente 9 21 30 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 21 46
OBRY Sarah Metz II 4 0 3 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
OUARET Sarah Serris Val d'Europe 9 10 23 43,5 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 11 16
PASTOUR Kyncia-laura St Maur II 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
PELE Ninon Yutz 11 53 91 58,2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 4 0 54 116
PENAUD Clara Chevigny St Sauveur 8 16 36 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 16 16
PENET Marine Epinal 9 16 23 69,6 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 17 42
PERRET Nina Dijon II 11 48 80 60 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 7 0 50 104
PFEIFFER Lana Achenheim II 10 13 51 25,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8 0 13 -15
PHILIPPS Fantine Metz II 4 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 3
PINTAT Lilou Dijon II 6 18 27 66,7 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 21 50
PIPOZ Ilona Palente 6 12 15 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 33
POBELLE Lea Besançon II 9 15 31 48,4 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 21 45
POUILLET Agathe Palente 9 34 48 70,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 34 84
POURCELOT Juliane Palente 10 42 64 65,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 42 102
PRUDHON Louane Dijon II 11 20 35 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 20 41
PUCCIANTI Elia Chevigny St Sauveur 11 41 71 57,7 22 22 100 0 0 0 0 4 0 63 151
REHM Chloe Achenheim II 2 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
REYGROBELLET Emma Palente 10 14 18 77,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 38
RICHARD Manon Montigny-lès-Metz 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
ROTH Leane Achenheim II 9 10 17 58,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 10 21
ROUL Jade Serris Val d'Europe 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
ROY Mathilde Besançon II 6 23 39 59 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 24 54
RUFFE Laima Serris Val d'Europe 8 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 10
RUIZ Prunel Epinal 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SAIDOU Timeh Montigny-lès-Metz 4 9 13 69,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 9 21
SAINTE-ROSE Maureen Serris Val d'Europe 7 39 78 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 39 70
SALLAF Chaima Bassin Mussipontain 8 7 15 46,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7 9
SCHILTZ Mathilde Montigny-lès-Metz 11 19 30 63,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 19 40
SEGUIN Anna Achenheim II 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 2
SEMERLE Maurine St Maur II 5 9 18 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 9 10
SIBON-VALERO Lou Besançon II 11 16 24 66,7 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 3 0 17 37
SOULE Laura Strasbourg 5 10 18 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 10 20
SPAETY Laura Reichstett F 11 27 39 69,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 27 65
SPINDLER Maely Chevigny St Sauveur 11 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
STEMMER Iona Dijon II 11 33 77 42,9 6 6 100 0 0 0 2 10 0 39 53
STRUPP Justine Achenheim II 8 12 34 35,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 12 8
SURETET Lea St Maur II 11 53 96 55,2 10 10 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 63 142
TACHON Emma St Maur II 4 9 17 52,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 19
TAINGLAND Berenice Bassin Mussipontain 6 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0
TALABA Diana Besançon II 10 1 6 16,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 -8
TAS Sude Achenheim II 7 14 21 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 14 33
TEKO Sharon Metz II 9 6 12 50 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 8 14
THEOPHILE Melissa Palente 7 13 17 76,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 13 25
TOUIHRI Cyrine Epinal 11 5 12 41,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 4
TOUNKARA Fily Serris Val d'Europe 10 23 38 60,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 23 40
TRONCIN Fany Besançon II 8 5 13 38,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 5
TSHIMANGA Kiara Besançon II 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
TUCCELLA Emma Metz II 2 10 14 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 26
UJKIC Suzana Yutz 10 23 30 76,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 23 52
VALETTE Lucie Yutz 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
VALONY Noemie Serris Val d'Europe 10 14 25 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 14 19
VANBOSTAL Jenna St Maur II 6 12 27 44,4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 5 0 13 14
VERNAY Lalie Metz II 10 49 74 66,2 7 7 100 0 0 0 2 4 0 56 135
VERNEREY Gil Palente 10 24 40 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 24 54
VIEL Melissa Chevigny St Sauveur 11 22 44 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 22 42
VOYOT Mathilde Achenheim II 8 13 30 43,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 13 16
VOZELLE Adelyne Bassin Mussipontain 4 5 10 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 5 8
VUACHET Lea Metz II 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
VUILLEMIN Lolita Epinal 8 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 7
WAGNER Anaelle Montigny-lès-Metz 11 57 97 58,8 21 21 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 78 190
WEIBEL Morgane Strasbourg 6 13 29 44,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 13 17
ZEYER Laura Achenheim II 10 9 21 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 9 13
ZIEGLER Mathilde Achenheim II 1 1 7 14,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 -3