bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE ChL F P.A. | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
MEGERLE Tena Koprivnica 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -7
STRUGAR Lana Koprivnica 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ABDULLA Tina Dortmund F 8 9 14 64,3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 9 18
AILINCAI Andreea CSM Bucarest 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ALBERS Merle Dortmund F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AMORIM TALESKA Eduarda idalina Rostov-Don 6 16 40 40 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 2 0 16 25
ANDJUSIC Milica Buducnost 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BALLAI Anna FTC-Rail Cargo 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAZALIU Bianca Koprivnica 7 25 66 37,9 0 1 0 4 0 2 1 1 0 25 33
BEHNKE Julia FTC-Rail Cargo 8 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4 3
BERGER Amelie Dortmund F 8 18 31 58,1 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 0 18 35
BLECKMANN Dana Dortmund F 3 7 16 43,8 0 0 0 4 0 3 0 0 0 7 14
BOBROVNIKOVA Vladlena Rostov-Don 5 7 15 46,7 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 7 7
BOLK Emily FTC-Rail Cargo 8 44 75 58,7 2 2 100 14 0 7 1 4 0 46 113
BORSCHENKO Viktoriya Rostov-Don 8 6 12 50 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 15
BREISTOL Kristine Esbjerg 8 36 68 52,9 0 0 0 19 0 9 0 1 0 36 94
BRNOVIC Tatjana Buducnost 8 25 37 67,6 0 0 0 2 2 7 1 8 0 25 41
BROCH Yvette CSM Bucarest 8 16 19 84,2 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 4 0 16 42
BULATOVIC Nina Buducnost 8 14 26 53,8 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 3 0 14 26
BULJAN Ana Koprivnica 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 -6
COATANEA Pauline Brest 4 6 8 75 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 16
COROVIC Natasa Buducnost 8 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 -12
CSISZAR-SZEKERES Klara FTC-Rail Cargo 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 -6
DEMBELE Siraba CSM Bucarest 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 12
DINDILIGAN Alexandra CSM Bucarest 7 15 20 75 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 15 38
EDWIGE Béatrice Rostov-Don 8 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 3 0 7 11
FAUSKE Helene Gigstad Brest 8 25 46 54,3 2 5 40 6 1 9 1 1 0 27 45
FERENCZY Diana dora FTC-Rail Cargo 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FINARU Geanina diana CSM Bucarest 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FOPPA Pauletta Brest 8 28 33 84,8 0 0 0 1 7 3 1 3 0 28 83
FRAFJORD MALM Marit Esbjerg 8 19 21 90,5 0 0 0 1 5 3 1 2 0 19 57
FRANUSIC Lea Koprivnica 4 5 12 41,7 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 2 0 5 -2
FRERIKS Merel Dortmund F 6 16 25 64 0 0 0 3 1 4 2 2 0 16 35
FROLOVA Yaroslava Rostov-Don 8 20 30 66,7 6 8 75 0 1 1 1 2 0 26 58
GAVRIC Ana maria Brest 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GOGIRLA Alicia maria CSM Bucarest 8 2 4 50 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10
GRBIC Itana FTC-Rail Cargo 8 16 35 45,7 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 16 23
GRIJSEELS Alina Dortmund F 8 47 75 62,7 17 21 81 24 2 10 1 3 0 64 178
GUTIERREZ BERMEJO Jennifer Dortmund F 6 19 27 70,4 0 0 0 2 3 2 0 2 0 19 51
HARSFALVI Julianna FTC-Rail Cargo 7 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 3
HEGH ARNTZEN Emilie CSM Bucarest 8 20 32 62,5 10 16 62,5 10 2 2 0 5 0 30 70
ILYIANA Dziyana Koprivnica 6 17 34 50 0 1 0 5 0 8 0 0 0 17 25
INGSTAD MORTENSEN Vilde Esbjerg 5 16 21 76,2 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 16 37
JACOBSEN Marit-Rosberg Esbjerg 6 19 26 73,1 4 5 80 3 2 1 0 0 0 23 67
JARRIGE Eva Brest 8 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 13
JAUKOVIC Djurdjina Brest 1 5 8 62,5 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 10
JENSEN Annette Esbjerg 8 11 24 45,8 6 7 85,7 7 0 5 0 3 0 17 33
JORGENSEN MYERS Line Anna Esbjerg 6 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 4 1
KADOVIC Nadja Buducnost 8 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3
KALAUS Larissa Koprivnica 8 39 71 54,9 4 6 66,7 11 0 7 1 6 0 43 87
KARLOVCAN Korina Koprivnica 7 5 13 38,5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 5
KEPIC Ilda Buducnost 7 10 27 37 8 10 80 12 0 3 0 3 0 18 43
KISFALUDY Anett FTC-Rail Cargo 8 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 4 0 3 -3
KLIKOVAC Andrea CSM Bucarest 8 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 1 0 6 17
KLUJBER Katrin gitta FTC-Rail Cargo 8 30 50 60 4 5 80 8 0 2 0 4 0 34 83
KOBYLINSKA Monika Brest 7 26 48 54,2 0 0 0 11 0 3 1 4 0 26 64
KOVACS Anett FTC-Rail Cargo 8 6 12 50 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 16
KOZHOKAR Kristina Rostov-Don 4 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 6 17
KRIVOKAPIC Anastasija Buducnost 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KROMOSKA Romane Brest 7 6 8 75 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 16
KUCUKYILIDIZ Fatos Dortmund F 6 9 16 56,2 0 0 0 3 0 8 0 2 0 9 6
KUZNETCOVA Polina Rostov-Don 7 19 35 54,3 0 0 0 0 6 2 1 3 0 19 43
LAGATHU Amandine Brest 6 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
LAGERQUIST Anna Rostov-Don 8 11 16 68,8 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 4 0 11 21
LARSEN AUNE Malin CSM Bucarest 4 11 18 61,1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 11 30
LASSOURCE Coralie Brest 8 18 32 56,2 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 1 0 18 38
LAZOVIC Barbara CSM Bucarest 6 16 31 51,6 0 0 0 5 0 5 1 3 0 16 26
LEVSHA Ekaterina Rostov-Don 8 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 11
LOSETH Tonje Brest 5 8 15 53,3 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 6 0 8 5
MAKEEVA Ksenia Rostov-Don 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
MALESTEIN Angela FTC-Rail Cargo 8 29 44 65,9 12 16 75 0 0 1 0 2 0 41 90
MANAGAROVA Iuliia Rostov-Don 8 33 48 68,8 0 0 0 2 3 1 0 1 0 33 90
MARSENIC Gordana Buducnost 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARTIN BERENGUER Carmen CSM Bucarest 7 13 25 52 3 3 100 4 1 1 0 0 0 16 44
MARTON Greta FTC-Rail Cargo 8 25 36 69,4 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 25 62
MASLOVA Valeriia Buducnost 7 27 55 49,1 6 7 85,7 7 0 5 1 1 0 33 70
MAUNY Constance Brest 8 9 15 60 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 22
MEY Ludivine Brest 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MILIC Bojana Koprivnica 8 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 3 0 1 3 6 0 4 0
MILOSAVLJEVIC Dejana Koprivnica 6 23 38 60,5 10 12 83,3 8 0 10 1 1 0 33 71
MILOSEVIC Selena Koprivnica 6 1 7 14,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -5
MITROVIC Ivana Buducnost 8 9 31 29 2 4 50 5 0 5 0 1 0 11 3
MOLLER Michala elsberg Esbjerg 8 15 29 51,7 0 0 0 7 1 3 0 1 0 15 39
MORENO Jacqueline Dortmund F 8 10 16 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 10 20
MUGOSA Dijana Koprivnica 8 21 41 51,2 0 0 0 2 2 5 0 2 0 21 37
NEAGU Cristina CSM Bucarest 8 43 91 47,3 13 20 65 16 0 13 1 0 0 56 104
NIAKATE Kalidiatou Brest 8 36 65 55,4 0 0 0 3 3 4 1 4 0 36 74
NIELSEN Kaja kamp Esbjerg 8 10 14 71,4 1 2 50 2 2 3 0 2 0 11 24
NORDBERG Jana Dortmund F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OMOREGIE Elizabeth CSM Bucarest 8 34 46 73,9 0 0 0 11 4 8 1 10 0 34 84
PAVICEVIC Ivona Buducnost 8 32 48 66,7 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 32 74
PLETIKOSIC Matea Buducnost 8 27 57 47,4 20 23 87 16 1 19 0 3 0 47 92
POLMAN Estavana Esbjerg 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
POP-LAZIC Sladjana Brest 8 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 1 0 6 21
POPOVIC Andrijana Buducnost 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
POPOVIC Elena Koprivnica 8 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 6 0
RAMUSOVIC Ema CSM Bucarest 8 13 22 59,1 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 4 0 13 30
REISTAD Henny ella Esbjerg 7 33 55 60 5 7 71,4 7 2 9 1 3 0 38 80
RONNING Frida namo Dortmund F 8 10 16 62,5 3 4 75 5 0 1 0 1 0 13 36
SANDO Mie sophie Dortmund F 8 14 19 73,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 14 33
SCHWARZ Lyna Dortmund F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SEN Anna Rostov-Don 8 19 36 52,8 0 0 0 4 1 1 1 0 0 19 48
SENVALD Sara Koprivnica 8 8 9 88,9 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 5 0 8 9
SMIRNOVA Aleksandra Rostov-Don 5 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
SOLBERG-ISAKSEN Sanna Esbjerg 8 21 35 60 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 21 61
STELMAKH Iryna Koprivnica 6 13 16 81,2 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 5 0 13 26
STOLLE Alicia FTC-Rail Cargo 8 17 38 44,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 0 17 22
SZOLLOSI-ZACSIK Szandra FTC-Rail Cargo 6 23 38 60,5 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 2 0 23 50
SZUCSANSZKI Zita FTC-Rail Cargo 5 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 5
TAZHENOVA Milana Rostov-Don 6 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 5 10
TOTH Nikolett FTC-Rail Cargo 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOUBLANC Alicia Brest 8 21 24 87,5 18 23 78,3 4 0 1 0 1 0 39 103
TRANBORG Mette Esbjerg 6 14 36 38,9 2 4 50 4 1 5 1 4 0 16 12
TURK Ana Koprivnica 8 11 24 45,8 0 0 0 3 2 4 0 2 0 11 18
TURKOGLU Beyza irem Esbjerg 8 13 17 76,5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 13 33
USCINOWICZ Paulina Dortmund F 1 1 4 25 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
VALCAN Denisa andreea CSM Bucarest 8 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
VAN DER HEIJDEN Laura Dortmund F 8 27 56 48,2 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 1 0 27 50
VAN ZIJL Tessa Dortmund F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
VUKCEVIC Jelena Buducnost 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
VUKCEVIC Nikolina Buducnost 8 4 8 50 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 4 0 4 0
ZAADI-DEUNA Grâce Rostov-Don 8 31 50 62 11 14 78,6 6 2 6 2 4 0 42 92
ZADRAVEC Nikolina Koprivnica 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 1
ZELENKOVA Ekaterina Rostov-Don 8 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
ZRNIC Bruna Buducnost 8 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
ZSCHOCKE Mia Dortmund F 6 21 39 53,8 0 0 0 15 2 7 1 5 0 21 55