bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Euro Poule I | 2019-2020 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
AGUINAGALDE AKIZU Julen Espagne 4 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 5 0 2 0 0 0 4 16
ARINO BENGOECHEA Aitor Espagne 4 7 10 70 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 7 14
BABAK Tomas Rép. Tchèque 4 8 16 50 0 0 0 12 1 4 0 2 0 8 30
BARANAU Maksim Biélorussie 4 1 1 100 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
BECVAR Roman Rép. Tchèque 4 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 4 0 6 0 2 0 7 9
BILYK Nikola Autriche 4 18 24 75 0 0 0 16 1 8 0 1 0 18 64
BOHM Fabian Allemagne 4 6 13 46,2 0 0 0 7 1 3 0 1 0 6 19
BOKHAN Viachaslau Biélorussie 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 4 0 0 -6
BOZOVIC Janko Autriche 4 15 30 50 0 0 0 10 0 12 1 3 0 15 20
BROUKA Ivan Biélorussie 4 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 7
BROZOVIC Ilija Croatie 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 3 10
CANELLAS REIXACH Joan Espagne 4 4 8 50 0 0 0 11 2 8 1 1 0 4 16
CINDRIC Luka Croatie 4 8 13 61,5 0 1 0 11 0 5 0 0 0 8 28
CIP Tomas Rép. Tchèque 4 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 7
DICKER Daniel Autriche 4 3 10 30 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 3 16
DRUX Paul Allemagne 4 3 6 50 0 0 0 11 3 4 2 0 0 3 26
DUJSHEBAEV DOVICHEBAEVA Ales Espagne 4 18 29 62,1 0 0 0 16 5 2 0 1 0 18 79
DUJSHEBAEV DOVICHEBAEVA Daniel Espagne 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
DUVNJAK Domagoj Croatie 4 9 14 64,3 4 4 100 5 3 3 2 3 0 13 38
ENTRERRIOS RODRIGUEZ Raul Espagne 4 11 21 52,4 0 0 0 11 1 5 0 2 0 11 33
FERNANDEZ PEREZ Angel Espagne 3 15 17 88,2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 15 41
FIGUERAS Adrian Espagne 4 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 7 15
FRIMMEL Sebastian Autriche 4 11 18 61,1 1 1 100 3 1 1 1 1 0 12 33
GAYDUCHENKO Vadim Biélorussie 4 7 10 70 0 0 0 6 0 1 0 2 0 7 24
GENSHEIMER Uwe Allemagne 4 9 13 69,2 1 1 100 3 1 2 0 0 0 10 30
GOLLA Johannes Allemagne 3 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 0 6 7
GOMEZ ABELLO Aleix Espagne 4 8 12 66,7 5 6 83,3 1 2 1 0 1 0 13 34
GONI Iosu Espagne 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 3
GUARDIOLA VILAPLANA Gedeón Espagne 4 1 2 50 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 1 4
HAFNER Kai Allemagne 4 11 23 47,8 0 0 0 13 1 8 0 1 0 11 31
HERBURGER Lukas Autriche 4 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 5 1 1 -13
HORAK Pavel Rép. Tchèque 4 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 6 1 2 1 2 0 4 13
HORVAT Zlatko Croatie 4 4 6 66,7 5 10 50 1 1 1 0 0 0 9 12
HRSTIC Matej Croatie 4 2 6 33,3 0 1 0 6 0 2 0 1 0 2 5
HRSTKA Jakub Rép. Tchèque 4 6 7 85,7 1 1 100 0 0 1 0 1 0 7 16
HUTECEK Lukas Autriche 4 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
JOCHMANN Jakob Autriche 4 3 5 60 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 7
JURKA Miroslav Rép. Tchèque 4 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 3
KARACIC Igor Croatie 4 19 27 70,4 0 1 0 11 0 7 0 0 0 19 54
KARALEK Artsem Biélorussie 4 18 25 72 0 0 0 5 0 4 1 4 0 18 41
KASPAREK Stanislav Rép. Tchèque 4 18 38 47,4 0 0 0 10 0 11 1 2 0 18 28
KASTENING Timo Allemagne 4 17 18 94,4 0 0 0 5 3 1 0 0 0 17 64
KOHLBACHER Jannik Allemagne 4 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 5 0 2 0 0 0 8 26
KUHN Julius Allemagne 4 7 19 36,8 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 7 7
KULESH Vladislav Biélorussie 4 16 28 57,1 0 0 0 13 1 10 1 0 0 16 44
LUKYANCHUK Yury Biélorussie 4 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 4 5
MAMIC Marko Croatie 4 7 16 43,8 0 0 0 9 2 4 1 1 0 7 24
MANDIC David Croatie 4 10 14 71,4 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 0 10 26
MAQUEDA PEÑO Jorge Espagne 4 16 28 57,1 0 0 0 9 0 4 0 1 0 16 44
MARIC Marino Croatie 4 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 4 6
MATANOVIC Vlado Croatie 4 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0
MICHALCZIK Marian Allemagne 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
MOJZIS Jan Rép. Tchèque 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 2 -2
MORROS Viran Espagne 4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1
MUBENZEM Dieudonne Rép. Tchèque 4 1 5 20 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
MUSA Zeljko Croatie 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 -4
NIKULENKAU Dzmitry Biélorussie 4 11 21 52,4 0 0 0 20 0 7 0 1 0 11 47
PADSHYVALAU Aliaksandr Biélorussie 4 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 6 1 4 1 1 0 3 8
PATZEL Vojtech Rép. Tchèque 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
PEKELER Hendrik Allemagne 4 8 8 100 0 0 0 3 5 1 0 4 0 8 30
POSCH Fabian Autriche 4 10 16 62,5 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 2 0 10 26
PUKHOUSKI Barys Biélorussie 4 1 5 20 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 -1
RAVNIC Valentino Croatie 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
REICHMANN Tobias Allemagne 4 5 5 100 10 12 83,3 0 0 0 0 2 0 15 35
SANTOS Raul Autriche 4 3 6 50 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 4
SARAC Josip Croatie 4 2 4 50 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 1 0 2 8
SARMIENTO Daniel Espagne 4 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 10 0 7 0 0 0 7 22
SCHMIDT David Allemagne 4 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 5 0 3 0 4 0 3 1
SHUMAK Viachaslau Biélorussie 4 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 -2
SHYLOVICH Siarhei Biélorussie 4 10 24 41,7 0 0 0 11 0 5 1 1 0 10 26
SIPIC Marin Croatie 4 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 9
SLACHTA Petr Rép. Tchèque 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
SOLAK Dominik Rép. Tchèque 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
SOLE Ferran Espagne 4 8 13 61,5 5 7 71,4 0 0 1 0 2 0 13 22
STEPANCIC Luka Croatie 4 13 28 46,4 0 0 0 5 1 3 1 1 0 13 28
VAILUPAU Mikita Biélorussie 4 16 21 76,2 14 17 82,4 4 2 0 1 0 0 30 88
VANCO Marek Rép. Tchèque 4 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 14
WAGNER Tobias Autriche 4 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 6 17
WEBER Philipp Allemagne 4 16 23 69,6 0 0 0 11 0 4 0 1 0 16 53
WEBER Robert Autriche 4 11 19 57,9 6 8 75 8 4 3 0 1 0 17 53
WIENCEK Patrick Allemagne 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 1 2
WOSS Richard Autriche 4 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
YURINOK Andrei Biélorussie 4 10 17 58,8 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 10 19
ZDRAHALA Ondrej Rép. Tchèque 4 14 25 56 10 12 83,3 14 0 10 0 0 0 24 63
ZEINER Gerald Autriche 4 11 22 50 0 0 0 13 0 6 0 0 0 11 36
ZEMAN Stepan Rép. Tchèque 4 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 5 0 5 -3
ZIEKER Patrick Allemagne 4 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 7
ZIVKOVIC Boris Autriche 4 4 8 50 0 0 0 4 0 7 0 0 0 4 2