bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE LBE | 2020-2021 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABADIE Julie Mérignac 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 -3
ABDELMALEK Ehsan Nice 7 26 39 66,7 6 8 75 13 1 9 0 2 0 32 83
ABDOURAHIM Dounia Toulon St-Cyr 9 19 46 41,3 0 0 0 0 2 14 0 2 0 19 4
AGATHE Mélissa Nice 6 13 24 54,2 1 2 50 4 0 3 0 1 0 14 29
AHANDA Orlane Nantes 10 19 43 44,2 0 0 0 1 1 8 1 2 0 19 17
ALBERTO FRANCISCA Neli Plan de Cuques 9 12 22 54,5 18 22 81,8 0 0 6 0 0 0 30 56
ALMEIDA DE PAULA Bruna Nantes 10 45 72 62,5 0 0 0 2 1 19 0 1 1 45 64
ASPERGES Camille Chambray 10 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 0 2 5 1 5 0 7 0
AYGLON-SAURINA Camille Nantes 10 25 44 56,8 0 0 0 3 3 8 1 3 0 25 46
AYONG Leslie Paris 92 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 -4
BARTHELEMY Noémie St Amand les Eaux 5 15 19 78,9 0 0 0 1 1 7 1 1 0 15 30
BEGON Lilou Fleury les Aubrais 9 10 16 62,5 0 1 0 0 3 4 0 1 0 10 17
BELLEC Emilie Nantes 5 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 11
BELLONNET Chloe St Amand les Eaux 11 16 28 57,1 0 0 0 0 2 6 0 3 0 16 22
BENEZETH Louna Toulon St-Cyr 6 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 1 0 4 6
BERGER WIERZBA Anna Toulon St-Cyr 10 27 37 73 0 0 0 0 5 17 0 2 0 27 44
BLONBOU Jannela Chambray 9 29 62 46,8 0 0 0 1 3 10 4 5 0 29 32
BONT Debbie Metz 11 27 35 77,1 0 0 0 1 3 4 0 3 0 27 68
BOUCHARD Kimberley Nice 9 5 7 71,4 1 1 100 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 16
BOUKTIT Sarah Metz 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 5 11
BOUQUET-VALENTINI Chloé Besançon 9 28 44 63,6 0 0 0 2 8 5 1 0 0 28 78
BOZOVIC Marija St Amand les Eaux 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -4
BRKLJACIC Nina Chambray 10 20 41 48,8 6 10 60 2 1 8 0 2 0 26 31
BULLEUX Chloé Toulon St-Cyr 10 21 35 60 5 7 71,4 0 1 2 0 1 0 26 54
BURGAARD Louise Metz 11 36 57 63,2 0 0 0 10 7 16 2 6 0 36 82
CAMARA Doungou Fleury les Aubrais 8 28 38 73,7 1 4 25 0 2 3 0 0 1 29 57
CAMPOS Carmen Dijon 10 31 45 68,9 34 39 87,2 0 4 18 0 2 0 65 134
CARAMELLO Elise Toulon St-Cyr 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CATANI Laurène Brest 8 2 7 28,6 0 0 0 6 2 8 0 1 0 2 1
CHALMANDRIER Maelle St Amand les Eaux 10 20 51 39,2 0 0 0 1 3 22 1 1 0 20 -9
CHAMBERTIN Djazz Nice 9 18 28 64,3 0 0 0 2 1 15 1 4 0 18 12
CHAMBONNIER Cassidy Fleury les Aubrais 4 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 1 6 0 1 0 4 -5
CHAMPION Cindy Bourg de Péage 10 23 52 44,2 0 0 0 0 1 18 1 0 0 23 7
CHARDON Léa Plan de Cuques 9 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 7 18
CHAUVEAU Alisée Paris 92 10 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -3
CHAVEZ HERNANDEZ Elisabeth Plan de Cuques 7 13 18 72,2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 6 0 13 27
CISSOKHO Aminata Paris 92 10 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 4 0 3 -9
CLEMENT Anouck Dijon 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 -4
COATANEA Pauline Brest 9 24 33 72,7 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 1 0 24 59
COPY Maud-eva Metz 5 20 28 71,4 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 20 52
CREVEL Meryle Toulon St-Cyr 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CUENOT Lea Besançon 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CUSSET Louise Besançon 9 15 20 75 0 0 0 0 4 4 1 2 0 15 36
DANCETTE Blandine Nantes 8 20 26 76,9 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 2 0 20 56
DAPINA Raissa Fleury les Aubrais 9 12 21 57,1 1 2 50 0 2 5 0 3 0 13 15
DAZET Julie Mérignac 11 11 27 40,7 0 0 0 0 2 19 0 3 0 11 -18
DEBA Melvine Metz 3 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 7 19
DELAYE Siobann Bourg de Péage 6 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -1
DELORME Elise Dijon 9 8 14 57,1 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 8 18
DEROIN Audrey Mérignac 11 34 59 57,6 3 4 75 0 0 16 2 4 0 37 45
DI ROCCO Ilona Dijon 10 19 36 52,8 0 0 0 0 0 15 1 1 0 19 8
DOS SANTOS RESENDE Joana Paris 92 10 14 27 51,9 1 2 50 3 2 10 1 5 0 15 9
DUPUIS Marine Toulon St-Cyr 10 22 30 73,3 33 39 84,6 0 0 4 0 0 0 55 131
FACHINELLO Deonise Bourg de Péage 7 13 18 72,2 0 0 0 1 2 5 1 2 0 13 26
FALL Marie Nice 9 20 24 83,3 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 20 50
FAURE Juliette Besançon 9 11 17 64,7 0 0 0 3 2 11 0 0 0 11 15
FAYNEL Maelle Bourg de Péage 10 25 35 71,4 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 4 0 25 55
FEHRI Sophia Chambray 10 16 26 61,5 0 0 0 0 6 2 0 6 0 16 34
FLIPPES Laura Paris 92 10 47 74 63,5 1 1 100 9 3 26 2 7 0 48 79
FOFANA Mabana-ma Paris 92 10 9 12 75 0 0 0 0 2 5 2 4 0 9 12
FOFANA Namizata Brest 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
FOPPA Pauletta Brest 9 35 44 79,5 0 0 0 0 5 8 2 3 0 35 85
FRECON Alizée Besançon 4 8 15 53,3 0 0 0 6 1 9 0 0 0 8 13
FRECON-DEMOUGE Romane St Amand les Eaux 10 26 50 52 12 17 70,6 1 2 5 0 0 0 38 71
GASSAMA CISSOKHO Kaba Nantes 5 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 4 5
GAUTSCHI Daphne Metz 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 10
GAVILAN Giuliana Plan de Cuques 9 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 6 12
GNABOUYOU Marie-Paule Toulon St-Cyr 7 20 44 45,5 0 0 0 0 2 6 3 5 0 20 21
GODET Ines Nantes 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GONZALEZ ORTEGA Lara Besançon 7 25 45 55,6 10 15 66,7 2 2 13 2 1 0 35 50
GOUBEL Aurélie Plan de Cuques 8 22 36 61,1 7 8 87,5 0 2 4 0 1 0 29 64
GRANDVEAU Lena Bourg de Péage 10 24 53 45,3 6 7 85,7 0 2 18 1 1 0 30 26
GRANIER Lucie-Fanny Besançon 8 18 29 62,1 0 0 0 1 8 3 2 2 0 18 51
GRIGEL Lotte Nantes 10 24 47 51,1 4 6 66,7 2 1 14 0 3 0 28 27
GRIMAUD Manon Plan de Cuques 7 13 23 56,5 0 0 0 4 2 19 1 2 1 13 -11
GROLLIER Enola Mérignac 11 13 22 59,1 0 0 0 1 0 5 0 2 0 13 19
GROS Ana Brest 9 34 55 61,8 14 16 87,5 4 2 15 0 2 0 48 100
GUIALO Isabel evelize Fleury les Aubrais 9 27 54 50 2 3 66,7 0 1 7 0 0 0 29 45
GULLDEN Isabelle Brest 9 10 15 66,7 2 2 100 2 2 5 0 1 0 12 29
HAGMAN Nathalie Nantes 8 18 23 78,3 10 13 76,9 2 1 0 0 1 0 28 74
HEURE Lea Chambray 6 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2
HOUETTE Manon Metz 3 3 4 75 2 3 66,7 0 3 1 0 0 0 5 15
HURYCHOVA Marketa St Amand les Eaux 10 15 42 35,7 0 0 0 1 6 20 1 5 0 15 -18
INGALA Laura St Amand les Eaux 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JACQUES Emma Metz 3 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 3 3 3 1 1 0 7 19
JANISZEWSKA Katarzyna Paris 92 10 13 23 56,5 0 0 0 0 3 4 1 1 0 13 25
JANJIC Marija Nice 9 10 21 47,6 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 10 7
JARRIGE Eva Brest 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
JAUKOVIC Djurdjina Brest 8 27 49 55,1 0 0 0 0 6 9 2 6 0 27 46
JOBARD Mélanie Mérignac 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 3
JOLY Justine Plan de Cuques 9 5 14 35,7 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 5 2
JULIEN Eden Toulon St-Cyr 10 20 28 71,4 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 1 0 20 56
KAMDOP Laura Fleury les Aubrais 7 14 19 73,7 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 4 0 14 23
KANOR Laura Metz 11 27 34 79,4 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 27 69
KANOR Orlane Metz 11 34 55 61,8 0 0 0 6 3 13 2 13 0 34 57
KIEFFER Charlotte Nantes 7 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 9
KIEFFER Ilona Besançon 5 3 11 27,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
KOBYLINSKA Monika Brest 3 8 14 57,1 1 1 100 0 0 3 0 0 0 9 15
KOLCZYNSKI Amanda St Amand les Eaux 11 35 47 74,5 1 5 20 1 16 10 1 0 0 36 98
KOUAYA Maelys St Amand les Eaux 11 11 14 78,6 0 0 0 0 4 5 0 11 0 11 6
KOUYATE Aissatou Besançon 8 40 68 58,8 3 4 75 6 4 19 1 5 0 43 71
KPODAR Déborah Nantes 9 31 54 57,4 15 19 78,9 0 0 11 2 4 0 46 73
KRAMER Jessy Toulon St-Cyr 10 17 39 43,6 1 1 100 0 4 13 0 5 0 18 6
KRSNIK Dora Plan de Cuques 9 11 13 84,6 4 4 100 0 0 12 0 3 0 15 13
LABUDA Aneta Besançon 7 9 19 47,4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 9 11
LACHAUD Noémie Nice 9 7 10 70 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 5 0 7 6
LACRABERE Alexandra Fleury les Aubrais 8 31 58 53,4 19 24 79,2 3 5 20 1 6 0 50 72
LACUEY Anna Mérignac 11 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 5 0 4 2
LAHCENE Marion Mérignac 11 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 3 2
LASM Laura Dijon 10 18 45 40 0 0 0 0 4 13 0 0 0 18 9
LASSOURCE Coralie Brest 9 26 41 63,4 0 0 0 0 6 2 1 0 0 26 74
LASSOURCE Déborah Paris 92 6 10 19 52,6 0 0 0 7 4 6 2 3 0 10 27
LATHOUD Joanna Dijon 10 9 15 60 1 1 100 1 5 7 0 2 0 10 18
LE-BECHENNEC Lou Nice 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
LE-BLEVEC Julie Metz 6 14 17 82,4 1 1 100 0 4 2 0 0 0 15 46
LEROUX Cidgie Toulon St-Cyr 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LIGNIERES Léa Mérignac 11 44 65 67,7 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 3 0 44 102
LOSETH Tonje Brest 4 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 4 7
LOUIS Marie Besançon 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
LUCIANO Ailly Metz 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 5
LUTOVAC Nikolina Mérignac 8 1 11 9,1 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 2 0 1 -17
MAHOUVE Lesly-joyce Nice 6 5 10 50 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 5 10
MAIROT Clarisse Besançon 9 16 25 64 11 16 68,8 5 2 8 0 0 0 27 55
MALA Veronika Paris 92 10 24 33 72,7 0 0 0 1 5 4 0 2 0 24 63
MALANDRAN Dounia Plan de Cuques 9 22 45 48,9 0 0 0 1 4 25 2 4 0 22 -5
MALINA Marion St Amand les Eaux 10 19 40 47,5 0 0 0 1 4 17 1 4 0 19 4
MANDRET Camille Toulon St-Cyr 9 12 14 85,7 0 0 0 0 1 7 0 3 0 12 16
MANGUE GONZALEZ Marta Bourg de Péage 8 19 31 61,3 2 3 66,7 2 2 14 0 3 0 21 24
MARIN MATEU Luna-marie Dijon 10 7 15 46,7 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 4 0 7 1
MARTEL Justine Plan de Cuques 9 23 31 74,2 0 1 0 0 3 9 2 2 0 23 42
MASSA Yasmine St Amand les Eaux 6 8 10 80 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 8 16
MAUBON Marion Nantes 9 16 27 59,3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 16 33
MAUNY Constance Brest 9 30 39 76,9 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 30 75
MAURIN Candice Bourg de Péage 7 10 14 71,4 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 10 25
MAZEL Alice Dijon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MAZENS Alice Paris 92 9 37 53 69,8 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 4 0 37 83
MEMANA Estel Chambray 7 24 33 72,7 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 4 0 24 53
MENDY Claudine Bourg de Péage 8 23 48 47,9 0 0 0 0 5 16 3 3 0 23 17
MICIJEVIC Camila Metz 10 19 35 54,3 0 0 0 4 0 13 1 9 0 19 5
MITROVIC Gordana Nantes 10 16 23 69,6 0 0 0 1 2 3 3 9 0 16 23
MLAMALI Zaliata Mérignac 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
MODENEL Lucie Bourg de Péage 8 4 10 40 4 7 57,1 1 1 3 0 0 0 8 8
MORETTO Barbara Nice 9 27 46 58,7 12 14 85,7 12 1 23 0 4 0 39 64
MWADI-KABAMBA Alblavie Chambray 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
NACEUR Inès Nice 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NASCIMENTO Alexandra priscila Bourg de Péage 8 27 47 57,4 27 33 81,8 0 10 4 0 1 0 54 134
N'DIAYE Hawa Toulon St-Cyr 10 18 26 69,2 1 1 100 0 3 3 4 7 0 19 41
N'GOUAN Astride Metz 10 21 32 65,6 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 3 0 21 53
NIAKATE Kalidiatou Brest 6 24 33 72,7 0 0 0 0 0 9 1 0 0 24 45
NIANH Diankenba Fleury les Aubrais 6 11 25 44 0 0 0 0 2 8 0 3 0 11 1
NICOLLET Mathilde Chambray 10 22 33 66,7 0 0 0 0 2 4 1 1 0 22 49
NOCANDY Méline Metz 11 42 52 80,8 1 3 33,3 6 8 18 1 6 0 43 96
NUNEZ Maria Besançon 4 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 11
OFFENDAL Nadia Paris 92 10 35 68 51,5 23 26 88,5 14 5 13 0 2 0 58 140
OLIVE Marie Plan de Cuques 4 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 -2
ONDONO Oriane-Onacia Fleury les Aubrais 8 21 31 67,7 0 0 0 0 2 11 0 7 0 21 21
OUATTARA Adja Paris 92 9 20 30 66,7 0 0 0 0 5 13 0 6 0 20 22
PEILLON Melina Fleury les Aubrais 9 13 17 76,5 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 13 41
PELLERIN Manon St Amand les Eaux 11 8 11 72,7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 8 21
PEREDERIY Olga Metz 10 21 28 75 0 0 0 0 3 4 1 7 0 21 40
PERROT Lorine Nantes 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PINA Laugane Chambray 4 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
PLAIS Mathilde Plan de Cuques 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
PLAZANET Nelly St Amand les Eaux 3 5 11 45,5 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 0
POISSENOT Lisa Toulon St-Cyr 8 12 25 48 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 3 0 12 6
POP-LAZIC Sladjana Brest 9 26 36 72,2 0 0 0 0 5 6 1 2 0 26 64
PRALY Meryle Bourg de Péage 7 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 4 7
PRIOU Samantha Plan de Cuques 9 16 34 47,1 0 0 0 1 0 15 0 2 0 16 -1
PROUVENSIER Marie Nice 8 29 34 85,3 10 13 76,9 2 2 1 2 0 0 39 109
PUGLIESE Chloé St Amand les Eaux 10 6 13 46,2 10 12 83,3 0 0 3 0 0 0 16 29
PULERI Emma Mérignac 10 25 32 78,1 0 0 0 0 0 7 1 3 0 25 49
PULERI Laurie Mérignac 11 38 72 52,8 0 0 0 0 1 14 2 11 0 38 42
RIBEIRO Mégane Dijon 10 13 20 65 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 0 13 20
RIZO GOMEZ Eyatne Fleury les Aubrais 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -5
ROBERT Pauline Besançon 9 23 29 79,3 0 0 0 2 1 7 0 2 0 23 53
RODRIGUES BELO Ana paula Chambray 10 26 46 56,5 2 5 40 1 4 22 2 2 0 28 17
ROY Mathilde Besançon 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
ROZEMALEN Charris Toulon St-Cyr 7 8 20 40 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 8 -3
RYU Eun hee Paris 92 4 16 27 59,3 1 2 50 6 4 6 2 0 0 17 46
SAJKA Marie-hélène Metz 8 24 46 52,2 13 21 61,9 3 0 8 0 0 0 37 61
SALMON Auriane Fleury les Aubrais 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SANKHARE Amina Fleury les Aubrais 8 19 29 65,5 0 0 0 0 0 15 1 2 0 19 13
SCHIRMER Maike Toulon St-Cyr 10 14 27 51,9 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 14 27
SIAS Julie Chambray 10 14 22 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 14 22
SIVERTSEN Celine Dijon 10 30 67 44,8 3 3 100 0 2 15 1 4 0 33 28
SKOLKOVA Martina Nice 9 20 42 47,6 0 0 0 2 2 6 1 5 0 20 26
SOW Aminata Bourg de Péage 3 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 5 8
STANKO Tjasa Metz 11 15 26 57,7 12 18 66,7 9 3 12 1 3 0 27 46
STEMMER Iona Dijon 7 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 3
STOILJKOVIC Jovana Chambray 10 36 65 55,4 23 30 76,7 3 4 15 3 4 0 59 104
STOSIC Katarina Chambray 9 13 25 52 0 0 0 0 2 10 0 5 0 13 1
SVANGARD Stine Mérignac 11 18 47 38,3 34 36 94,4 2 1 12 2 3 0 52 97
SY Dienaba Nice 8 17 21 81 1 1 100 1 4 3 0 2 0 18 50
SYLLA Dyenaba Nantes 10 32 40 80 0 0 0 2 1 3 1 5 0 32 78
TAIVAN Andreea Dijon 2 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 9
TECHER Elisa Fleury les Aubrais 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
THOBOR Emmanuelle Fleury les Aubrais 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
THOUVENOT Mathilde Paris 92 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TISSEYRE Manon Mérignac 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TISSIER Amandine Brest 6 8 13 61,5 0 1 0 3 1 7 0 1 0 8 10
TOUBLANC Alicia Brest 8 21 27 77,8 0 1 0 2 4 4 0 1 0 21 57
TOURE Djeneba Chambray 10 16 26 61,5 0 0 0 0 2 11 1 2 1 16 7
TSHIMANGA Kiara Besançon 8 3 5 60 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3 0 3 3
TURPIN Eva Bourg de Péage 10 11 36 30,6 0 0 0 2 3 21 1 5 0 11 -34
UNO JENSEN Line Besançon 8 30 52 57,7 6 8 75 8 1 16 2 4 0 36 60
USCINOWICZ Paulina Fleury les Aubrais 6 2 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 2 -12
VALENTE Caroline Chambray 3 5 9 55,6 3 4 75 0 0 2 1 1 0 8 11
VAN OLPHEN Sanne Mérignac 11 20 57 35,1 0 0 0 0 1 11 0 2 0 20 0
VAUTIER Claire Dijon 10 38 68 55,9 0 0 0 0 2 19 2 9 0 38 32
VAXES Clara Nantes 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
WAJOKA Suzanne Fleury les Aubrais 7 18 27 66,7 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 1 0 18 41
WEISHEITEL Saskia Dijon 10 10 11 90,9 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 10 13
WILD Clarisse Plan de Cuques 9 16 45 35,6 0 0 0 1 2 13 1 1 0 16 0
WOLLER Fie Bourg de Péage 10 17 28 60,7 0 0 0 0 4 5 1 1 0 17 36
WOLOSZYK Joanna St Amand les Eaux 11 13 44 29,5 0 0 0 2 0 17 0 10 0 13 -42
ZAZAI Sabrina Mérignac 9 12 22 54,5 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 4 0 12 17
ZIVKOVIC Marina St Amand les Eaux 10 26 37 70,3 0 0 0 3 0 31 0 2 0 26 7