bandeau handzone

 CALENDRIER / CLASSEMENT DE LBE | 2023-2024 

Calendrier

Ligue J. Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
LBE #1  Metz  Paris 92 39 24 30/08/2023 20:00
LBE #1  Besançon  Mérignac 30 28 11/11/2023 20:00
LBE #1  Brest  Toulon 31 23 30/08/2023 20:00
LBE #1  Strasbourg Achenheim  Nantes 34 41 30/08/2023 20:00
LBE #1  Plan de Cuques  Dijon 22 28 30/08/2023 20:30
LBE #1  Nice  St Amand les Eaux 36 27 30/08/2023 20:30
LBE #1  Chambray  St Maur 29 22 30/08/2023 20:00
LBE #2  St Amand les Eaux  Metz 24 35 03/09/2023 16:00
LBE #2  St Maur  Besançon 26 25 02/09/2023 20:30
LBE #2  Paris 92  Chambray 31 25 03/09/2023 15:00
LBE #2  Nantes  Plan de Cuques 38 24 02/09/2023 20:00
LBE #2  Mérignac  Brest 24 39 21/02/2024 20:00
LBE #2  Toulon  Strasbourg Achenheim 26 25 02/09/2023 20:00
LBE #2  Dijon  Nice 31 31 02/09/2023 20:00
LBE #3  Toulon  Nantes 17 43 08/09/2023 20:30
LBE #3  Besançon  Strasbourg Achenheim 32 25 09/09/2023 20:00
LBE #3  Metz  Mérignac 42 23 06/09/2023 20:00
LBE #3  Brest  St Amand les Eaux 34 22 06/09/2023 20:00
LBE #3  Plan de Cuques  St Maur 25 21 08/09/2023 20:30
LBE #3  Chambray  Dijon 28 27 10/09/2023 15:00
LBE #3  Nice  Paris 92 29 32 08/09/2023 20:30
LBE #4  St Amand les Eaux  Chambray 31 30 15/09/2023 19:30
LBE #4  Strasbourg Achenheim  St Maur 27 25 16/09/2023 20:30
LBE #4  Nantes  Brest 23 27 13/09/2023 20:00
LBE #4  Metz  Nice 36 22 13/09/2023 20:00
LBE #4  Mérignac  Plan de Cuques 26 36 16/09/2023 20:30
LBE #4  Paris 92  Besançon 30 29 15/09/2023 20:30
LBE #4  Dijon  Toulon 32 29 17/09/2023 17:30
LBE #5  Dijon  Nantes 22 36 27/09/2023 20:00
LBE #5  Toulon  Paris 92 23 30 27/09/2023 20:00
LBE #5  Brest  Strasbourg Achenheim 39 15 27/09/2023 20:00
LBE #5  St Maur  Mérignac 23 29 27/09/2023 20:30
LBE #5  Plan de Cuques  St Amand les Eaux 29 25 27/09/2023 20:30
LBE #5  Nice  Besançon 30 35 27/09/2023 20:30
LBE #5  Chambray  Metz 22 36 27/09/2023 20:00
LBE #6  Chambray  Toulon 36 24 04/10/2023 20:00
LBE #6  St Amand les Eaux  Mérignac 27 24 04/10/2023 19:30
LBE #6  Strasbourg Achenheim  Nice 28 31 04/10/2023 20:00
LBE #6  Paris 92  Brest 31 33 04/10/2023 19:00
LBE #6  Nantes  St Maur 38 20 04/10/2023 20:00
LBE #6  Besançon  Plan de Cuques 29 27 04/10/2023 20:00
LBE #6  Metz  Dijon 42 20 04/10/2023 20:30
LBE #7  Mérignac  Nice 33 29 07/10/2023 20:30
LBE #7  Toulon  St Amand les Eaux 33 27 07/10/2023 19:30
LBE #7  Dijon  Besançon 29 29 08/10/2023 17:30
LBE #7  Nantes  Metz 25 34 07/10/2023 18:00
LBE #7  Brest  Plan de Cuques 28 24 07/10/2023 20:00
LBE #7  Strasbourg Achenheim  Chambray 20 28 07/10/2023 20:30
LBE #7  St Maur  Paris 92 28 32 07/10/2023 20:30
LBE #8  Plan de Cuques  Toulon 36 24 21/10/2023 20:30
LBE #8  Paris 92  Nantes 26 27 22/10/2023 15:00
LBE #8  Mérignac  Chambray 30 33 21/10/2023 20:30
LBE #8  Metz  Strasbourg Achenheim 46 18 25/10/2023 20:00
LBE #8  Besançon  Brest 21 28 25/10/2023 20:00
LBE #8  St Amand les Eaux  Dijon 27 28 21/10/2023 19:30
LBE #8  Nice  St Maur 29 26 20/10/2023 20:30
LBE #9  St Maur  St Amand les Eaux 23 24 01/11/2023 20:30
LBE #9  Chambray  Plan de Cuques 22 23 25/10/2023 20:00
LBE #9  Toulon  Metz 19 26 01/11/2023 20:00
LBE #9  Dijon  Mérignac 31 31 01/11/2023 20:00
LBE #9  Nantes  Besançon 25 23 01/11/2023 20:00
LBE #9  Brest  Nice 33 27 31/10/2023 20:00
LBE #9  Strasbourg Achenheim  Paris 92 30 33 01/11/2023 20:00
LBE #10  Plan de Cuques  Metz 17 38 03/11/2023 20:30
LBE #10  St Maur  Brest 22 32 04/11/2023 20:30
LBE #10  Paris 92  Dijon 35 26 05/11/2023 17:00
LBE #10  Besançon  Chambray 23 25 05/11/2023 17:00
LBE #10  Mérignac  Toulon 33 30 05/11/2023 15:30
LBE #10  Nice  Nantes 25 29 05/11/2023 17:00
LBE #10  St Amand les Eaux  Strasbourg Achenheim 27 28 05/11/2023 16:00
LBE #11  Chambray  Nice 27 25 15/11/2023 20:00
LBE #11  St Amand les Eaux  Paris 92 24 27 15/11/2023 19:30
LBE #11  Metz  St Maur 43 19 15/11/2023 20:00
LBE #11  Dijon  Brest 24 32 15/11/2023 20:00
LBE #11  Toulon  Besançon 25 28 15/11/2023 20:00
LBE #11  Strasbourg Achenheim  Plan de Cuques 25 31 15/11/2023 20:00
LBE #11  Nantes  Mérignac 32 21 15/11/2023 20:00
LBE #12  Brest  Chambray 25 20 10/01/2024 20:00
LBE #12  Nantes  St Amand les Eaux 39 28 10/01/2024 20:00
LBE #12  Plan de Cuques  Paris 92 25 31 10/01/2024 20:30
LBE #12  St Maur  Dijon 22 24 10/01/2024 20:00
LBE #12  Mérignac  Strasbourg Achenheim 27 36 10/01/2024 20:00
LBE #12  Besançon  Metz 27 31 10/01/2024 20:00
LBE #12  Nice  Toulon 25 34 10/01/2024 20:00
LBE #13  Chambray  Nantes 24 23 17/01/2024 20:00
LBE #13  Besançon  St Amand les Eaux 29 24 17/01/2024 20:00
LBE #13  Metz  Brest 22 23 17/01/2024 20:00
LBE #13  Toulon  St Maur 32 25 17/01/2024 19:30
LBE #13  Paris 92  Mérignac 33 18 17/01/2024 20:30
LBE #13  Plan de Cuques  Nice 35 26 17/01/2024 20:30
LBE #13  Strasbourg Achenheim  Dijon 24 34 17/01/2024 20:00
LBE #14  St Maur  Strasbourg Achenheim 24 28 24/01/2024 20:30
LBE #14  Nantes  Toulon 45 31 24/01/2024 20:00
LBE #14  Brest  Paris 92 26 24 24/01/2024 20:00
LBE #14  Dijon  Chambray 29 22 24/01/2024 20:00
LBE #14  Mérignac  Besançon 26 24 24/01/2024 20:00
LBE #14  Nice  Metz 19 37 24/01/2024 20:30
LBE #14  St Amand les Eaux  Plan de Cuques 27 26 24/01/2024 19:30
LBE #15  Metz  St Amand les Eaux 40 26 07/02/2024 20:00
LBE #15  Besançon  Dijon 25 25 07/02/2024 20:00
LBE #15  Toulon  Chambray 29 35 07/02/2024 19:30
LBE #15  Paris 92  Nice 31 23 07/02/2024 20:00
LBE #15  St Maur  Nantes 16 33 07/02/2024 20:30
LBE #15  Plan de Cuques  Mérignac 28 27 07/02/2024 20:30
LBE #15  Strasbourg Achenheim  Brest 20 31 07/02/2024 20:00
LBE #16  Brest  Nantes 33 28 14/02/2024 20:00
LBE #16  Paris 92  Toulon 33 29 14/02/2024 14:30
LBE #16  Dijon  Plan de Cuques 25 33 14/02/2024 20:00
LBE #16  Mérignac  Metz 22 44 14/02/2024 20:00
LBE #16  St Amand les Eaux  St Maur 25 27 14/02/2024 19:30
LBE #16  Nice  Strasbourg Achenheim 28 22 14/02/2024 20:30
LBE #16  Chambray  Besançon 27 26 14/02/2024 20:00
LBE #17  Besançon  Paris 92 28 22 24/02/2024 18:00
LBE #17  Toulon  Nice 28 29 24/02/2024 17:30
LBE #17  Mérignac  St Amand les Eaux 30 33 24/02/2024 20:00
LBE #17  Nantes  Dijon 32 27 24/02/2024 20:00
LBE #17  Strasbourg Achenheim  Metz 24 34 24/02/2024 19:30
LBE #17  Plan de Cuques  Brest 25 32 24/02/2024 20:30
LBE #17  St Maur  Chambray 19 19 23/02/2024 20:30
LBE #18  Brest  Mérignac 37 30 08/03/2024 20:00
LBE #18  Paris 92  St Amand les Eaux 27 26 08/03/2024 19:00
LBE #18  Dijon  St Maur 36 19 10/03/2024 14:30
LBE #18  Metz  Toulon 43 20 09/03/2024 18:00
LBE #18  Besançon  Nantes 21 25 09/03/2024 18:00
LBE #18  Nice  Plan de Cuques 29 21 09/03/2024 20:30
LBE #18  Chambray  Strasbourg Achenheim 28 20 08/03/2024 20:00
LBE #19  Chambray  Paris 92 24 26 13/03/2024 20:00
LBE #19  St Amand les Eaux  Brest 28 38 13/03/2024 20:30
LBE #19  Toulon  Mérignac 27 28 13/03/2024 19:30
LBE #19  Dijon  Metz 31 34 13/03/2024 20:00
LBE #19  Nantes  Strasbourg Achenheim 36 20 13/03/2024 20:00
LBE #19  St Maur  Nice 28 29 13/03/2024 20:30
LBE #19  Plan de Cuques  Besançon 30 27 13/03/2024 20:30
LBE #20  Strasbourg Achenheim  Besançon 23 30 27/03/2024 20:00
LBE #20  Paris 92  Plan de Cuques 30 26 27/03/2024 20:30
LBE #20  Brest  Dijon 37 30 27/03/2024 20:00
LBE #20  Mérignac  St Maur 28 29 27/03/2024 20:00
LBE #20  Metz  Nantes 33 31 27/03/2024 20:00
LBE #20  St Amand les Eaux  Toulon 33 25 27/03/2024 20:00
LBE #20  Nice  Chambray 26 29 27/03/2024 20:30
LBE #21  Chambray  Mérignac 19/04/2024 20:00
LBE #21  Besançon  Nice 24/04/2024 20:00
LBE #21  Toulon  Brest 19/04/2024 20:30
LBE #21  Dijon  St Amand les Eaux 19/04/2024 20:00
LBE #21  Nantes  Paris 92 21/04/2024 17:00
LBE #21  Plan de Cuques  Strasbourg Achenheim 19/04/2024 20:30
LBE #21  St Maur  Metz 19/04/2024 20:30
LBE #22  Plan de Cuques  Chambray 28/04/2024 15:00
LBE #22  Strasbourg Achenheim  Toulon 27/04/2024 20:30
LBE #22  Paris 92  St Maur 26/04/2024 20:30
LBE #22  Mérignac  Dijon 27/04/2024 20:00
LBE #22  Metz  Besançon 15/05/2024 20:00
LBE #22  Nice  Brest 21/04/2024 16:00
LBE #22  St Amand les Eaux  Nantes 27/04/2024 19:30
LBE #23  Chambray  St Amand les Eaux 03/05/2024 20:00
LBE #23  Besançon  Toulon 04/05/2024 20:00
LBE #23  Dijon  Paris 92 03/05/2024 20:00
LBE #23  Brest  Metz 08/05/2024 20:00
LBE #23  Strasbourg Achenheim  Mérignac 04/05/2024 20:30
LBE #23  Nantes  Nice 05/05/2024 17:00
LBE #23  St Maur  Plan de Cuques 03/05/2024 20:30
LBE #24  Paris 92  Strasbourg Achenheim 12/05/2024 17:00
LBE #24  Brest  St Maur 12/05/2024 14:00
LBE #24  Toulon  Plan de Cuques 11/05/2024 20:30
LBE #24  Metz  Chambray 12/05/2024 15:00
LBE #24  Mérignac  Nantes 11/05/2024 20:30
LBE #24  St Amand les Eaux  Besançon 12/05/2024 16:00
LBE #24  Nice  Dijon 10/05/2024 20:30
LBE #25  Nice  Mérignac 22/05/2024 20:30
LBE #25  Chambray  Brest 22/05/2024 20:00
LBE #25  Besançon  St Maur 22/05/2024 20:00
LBE #25  Toulon  Dijon 22/05/2024 20:00
LBE #25  Paris 92  Metz 22/05/2024 20:30
LBE #25  Strasbourg Achenheim  St Amand les Eaux 22/05/2024 20:00
LBE #25  Plan de Cuques  Nantes 22/05/2024 20:30
LBE #26  St Maur  Toulon 25/05/2024 20:00
LBE #26  Brest  Besançon 25/05/2024 20:00
LBE #26  Nantes  Chambray 25/05/2024 20:00
LBE #26  Dijon  Strasbourg Achenheim 25/05/2024 20:00
LBE #26  Mérignac  Paris 92 25/05/2024 20:00
LBE #26  Metz  Plan de Cuques 25/05/2024 20:00
LBE #26  St Amand les Eaux  Nice 25/05/2024 20:00

Classement

Pl. Journée  Pts  MJ  Vic  Nul  Déf  But +  But -  GAP  Série 
1  Brest 60 20 20 0 0 31,9 (638) 24,2 (483) 20
2  Metz 58 20 19 0 1 36,8 (735) 22,8 (456) 7
3  Nantes 50 20 15 0 5 32,4 (649) 25,3 (506) 1 -1
4  Paris 92 50 20 15 0 5 29,4 (588) 26,9 (538) -1 3
5  Chambray 45 20 12 1 7 26,6 (533) 25,8 (515) 1
6  Plan de Cuques 40 20 10 0 10 27,2 (543) 27,9 (558) -1
7  Dijon 38 20 7 4 9 28 (559) 29,5 (590) 0 -2
8  Besançon 38 20 8 2 10 27 (541) 26,6 (531) 0 1
9  Nice 35 20 7 1 12 27,4 (548) 30,1 (602) -1
10  St Amand les Eaux 32 20 6 0 14 26,8 (535) 30,4 (608) 1
11  Mérignac 31 20 5 1 14 26,9 (538) 32,2 (643) -1
12  Toulon 28 20 4 0 16 26,4 (528) 32,2 (643) 1 -7
13  Strasbourg Achenheim 28 20 4 0 16 24,6 (492) 31,6 (631) -1 -6
14  St Maur 27 20 3 1 16 23,2 (464) 29,4 (587) 1