bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE JO Poule B F | 2016-2017 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABBINGH Lois Pays Bas F 5 6 26 23,1 3 5 60 5 0 7 0 1 0 9 -5
AKOPIAN-LEVINA Olga Russie F 5 8 22 36,4 0 0 0 6 1 7 0 2 0 8 6
ALM Jenny Suède F 5 9 17 52,9 0 0 0 4 1 3 2 2 0 9 19
AYGLON-SAURINA Camille France F 5 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 6 1 3 2 4 0 7 15
BELOTTI Amelia Argentine F 5 9 18 50 1 2 50 1 0 3 1 0 0 10 14
BIANCHI Valeria Argentine F 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 1 -4
BLIZNOVA Irina Russie F 5 13 20 65 2 3 66,7 9 1 10 2 1 0 15 33
BLOHM Linn Suède F 5 16 19 84,2 0 0 0 2 0 4 0 1 0 16 39
BOBROVNIKOVA Vladlena Russie F 5 15 24 62,5 0 0 0 10 0 7 0 2 0 15 38
BROCH Yvette Pays Bas F 5 12 16 75 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 3 0 12 22
BULLEUX Chloé France F 5 6 16 37,5 0 0 0 1 1 3 1 1 0 6 4
CAMPIGLI Rocio Argentine F 5 11 13 84,6 0 0 0 4 0 5 0 5 0 11 19
CHOI Sumin Corée F 5 16 26 61,5 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 3 0 16 30
CRIVELLI Victoria Argentine F 5 4 10 40 0 0 0 6 0 16 1 3 0 4 -20
DANCETTE Blandine France F 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
DEMBELE Siraba France F 5 11 15 73,3 0 0 0 3 0 4 3 1 0 11 25
DMITRIEVA Darya Russie F 5 17 32 53,1 0 0 0 11 3 10 1 4 0 17 36
DULFER Kelly Pays Bas F 5 2 4 50 0 0 0 3 3 3 3 4 0 2 2
EDWIGE Béatrice France F 5 2 2 100 0 0 0 4 1 3 3 5 0 2 0
EK Michaela Suède F 5 5 10 50 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 5 8
GANDULFO Macarena Argentine F 5 4 5 80 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 4 9
GOOS Michelle Pays Bas F 5 10 15 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3 0 10 17
GROOT Cornelia Pays Bas F 5 17 29 58,6 0 0 0 18 3 12 3 5 0 17 47
GULLDEN Isabelle Suède F 5 12 26 46,2 15 17 88,2 20 3 10 1 2 0 27 83
GWON Han na Corée F 5 15 32 46,9 10 12 83,3 8 0 10 1 0 0 25 48
HAGMAN Nathalie Suède F 5 29 48 60,4 6 6 100 7 2 5 1 1 0 35 92
HARO Lucia Argentine F 5 4 15 26,7 0 0 0 3 0 4 1 1 0 4 -3
HOUETTE Manon France F 5 11 15 73,3 2 3 66,7 0 1 2 0 0 0 13 30
IACOI Xoana Argentine F 5 3 8 37,5 1 2 50 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 2
ILINA Ekaterina Russie F 5 16 25 64 1 1 100 4 2 1 0 0 0 17 52
JUNG Yu Ra Corée F 5 13 16 81,2 1 3 33,3 1 0 1 1 0 0 14 33
KARSTEN Elke Argentine F 3 5 15 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 5 -1
KIM Jin yi Corée F 5 5 20 25 0 0 0 3 0 4 0 1 0 5 -4
KIM On A Corée F 2 6 10 60 3 3 100 3 0 9 0 0 0 9 11
KUZNETCOVA Polina Russie F 5 16 19 84,2 0 0 0 1 3 5 2 2 0 16 39
LACRABERE Alexandra France F 5 23 33 69,7 8 12 66,7 10 1 11 0 2 0 31 67
LANDRE Laurisa France F 5 14 20 70 0 0 0 3 0 7 0 2 0 14 24
LEE Eun Bi Corée F 5 3 11 27,3 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 3 1
LUCIANO Ailly Pays Bas F 5 7 15 46,7 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 1 0 7 17
MALESTEIN Angela Pays Bas F 5 17 27 63 0 0 0 3 1 3 1 1 0 17 41
MARENNIKOVA Ekaterina Russie F 5 6 8 75 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3 0 6 12
MENA Antonela-Lucia Argentine F 5 9 14 64,3 0 0 0 4 2 2 3 4 0 9 22
MENDOZA Luciana Argentine F 5 12 28 42,9 6 10 60 10 4 27 1 4 0 18 -8
NAM Yeong-sin Corée F 5 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
NIOMBLA Gnonsiane France F 5 6 14 42,9 1 1 100 9 0 10 1 2 0 7 7
NZE MINKO Estelle France F 5 11 21 52,4 0 0 0 4 1 10 1 2 0 11 9
PETROVA Maya Russie F 5 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 1 0 4 4 3 0 7 7
PINEAU Allison France F 5 12 31 38,7 3 8 37,5 9 3 7 3 1 0 15 19
PIZZO Manuela Argentine F 5 13 24 54,2 3 6 50 6 1 13 3 2 0 16 12
POLMAN Estavana Pays Bas F 5 21 40 52,5 5 6 83,3 7 1 10 0 0 0 26 52
ROBERTS Jamina Suède F 5 16 22 72,7 0 0 0 7 2 4 1 0 0 16 52
ROSENGREN JACOBSEN Sabina Detloff Suède F 5 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 5 0 3 2 5 0 4 3
RYU Eun hee Corée F 5 12 36 33,3 0 0 0 6 2 16 1 2 0 12 -8
SALVADO Luciana Argentine F 5 6 12 50 1 2 50 3 1 6 1 0 0 7 8
SAND Louise Suède F 5 10 17 58,8 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 10 19
SANS Macarena Argentine F 5 8 18 44,4 0 0 0 12 3 9 1 4 0 8 18
SEN Anna Russie F 5 11 16 68,8 0 0 0 4 1 4 2 4 0 11 22
SIM Haein Corée F 5 8 15 53,3 1 4 25 6 2 5 3 4 0 9 9
SMEETS Martine Pays Bas F 5 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 8 18
SNELDER Danick Pays Bas F 5 6 8 75 0 0 0 3 0 7 3 5 0 6 -2
SONG Hai rim Corée F 3 6 8 75 0 0 0 4 2 5 0 1 0 6 16
STROMBERG Carin Suède F 5 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 5 0 4 0 3 0 2 -2
SUDAKOVA-YARTSEVA Marina Russie F 5 17 24 70,8 0 0 0 3 2 4 0 1 0 17 44
TEGSTEDT Frida Suède F 5 2 4 50 0 0 0 1 0 4 4 1 0 2 -4
TORSTENSSON Linnea Suède F 5 18 36 50 0 0 0 9 1 14 1 1 0 18 26
VAN DER HEIJDEN Laura Pays Bas F 5 11 24 45,8 3 3 100 6 0 8 3 3 0 14 19
VAN OLPHEN Sanne Pays Bas F 5 6 12 50 0 0 0 4 0 5 0 1 0 6 8
VYAKHIREVA Anna Russie F 5 16 24 66,7 9 11 81,8 18 2 7 1 0 1 25 77
WALLEN Angelica Suède F 5 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 11 0 7 1 3 0 6 15
WOO Sun Hee Corée F 5 16 28 57,1 0 0 0 3 0 1 1 3 0 16 34
YOO Hyunji Corée F 5 9 13 69,2 0 0 0 11 1 5 2 3 0 9 31
YU Sojeong Corée F 5 5 12 41,7 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 5 6
ZAADI-DEUNA Grâce France F 5 1 10 10 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
ZHILINSKAYTE Victoria Russie F 5 6 10 60 5 6 83,3 2 2 4 0 3 0 11 20