bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Euro Poule II | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
AGA ECK Vetle Norvège 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 1 0 -19
ANDREEV Pavel Russie 4 11 17 64,7 0 0 0 4 1 1 1 0 0 11 35
ARINO BENGOECHEA Aitor Espagne 4 1 2 50 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
BARTHOLD Sebastian Norvège 4 16 21 76,2 6 7 85,7 1 3 1 0 0 0 22 64
BECKMAN Melwin Pologne 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 2
BERGENDAHL Oscar Suède 4 9 10 90 0 0 0 4 0 3 0 2 0 9 24
BJORNSEN Kristian Norvège 4 13 16 81,2 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 1 0 13 46
BLONZ Alexander Norvège 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 -5
CANELLAS REIXACH Joan Espagne 1 3 6 50 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 8
CARLSBOGARD Jonathan Suède 4 5 12 41,7 0 0 0 15 0 3 0 2 0 5 28
CASADO MARCELO Agustin Espagne 4 19 33 57,6 0 0 0 24 2 6 0 1 0 19 81
CHRAPKOWSKI Piotr Pologne 4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 5
CHRINTZ Valter Suède 4 11 15 73,3 2 2 100 0 1 1 0 0 0 13 35
CLAAR Felix Suède 3 4 8 50 0 0 0 6 5 1 0 1 0 4 26
CZUWARA Jan Pologne 4 3 6 50 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 6
DAHMKE Rune Allemagne 4 3 4 75 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 12
DARJ Max Suède 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 3
DASZEK Michal Pologne 4 12 15 80 0 0 0 16 0 7 0 0 0 12 51
DAWYDZIK Dawid Pologne 4 9 9 100 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 9 27
DEMIN Ilia Russie 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DRUX Paul Allemagne 4 4 10 40 0 0 0 6 0 4 0 1 0 4 8
DZEMIN Evgeny Russie 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EDVARDSSON Jonathan Suède 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EKBERG Niclas Suède 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
ERMAKOV Alexander Russie 4 15 19 78,9 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 5 0 15 35
ERNST Simon Allemagne 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 1 8
FERNANDEZ PEREZ Angel Espagne 4 8 9 88,9 0 0 0 2 3 1 0 0 0 8 31
FIGUERAS Adrian Espagne 4 8 18 44,4 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 8 16
GARCIA ROBLEDO Antonio Espagne 2 4 11 36,4 0 0 0 9 1 5 0 0 0 4 15
GEBALA Maciej Pologne 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
GOLLA Johannes Allemagne 4 16 20 80 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 3 0 16 40
GOMEZ ABELLO Aleix Espagne 4 9 14 64,3 5 8 62,5 1 3 0 0 0 0 14 36
GOTTFRIDSSON Jim Suède 4 12 22 54,5 0 0 0 20 1 3 0 0 0 12 62
GUARDIOLA VILAPLANA Gedeón Espagne 4 3 4 75 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 10
GULLERUD Magnus Norvège 4 10 12 83,3 0 0 0 7 2 1 0 2 0 10 40
GULLIKSEN Kevin maageroe Norvège 4 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9
GURBINDO Eduardo Espagne 4 2 4 50 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 2 12
JEDRASZCZYK Piotr Pologne 4 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 15 1 8 0 0 0 7 35
JOHANSSON Eric Suède 4 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 9 1 3 0 0 0 7 31
KAMENEV Nikita Russie 4 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 5 1 6 0 1 0 5 9
KORNEV Dmitriy Russie 4 6 7 85,7 1 2 50 1 2 1 0 0 0 7 21
KOSOROTOV Sergei mark Russie 2 14 22 63,6 2 3 66,7 10 0 2 0 1 0 16 51
KOSTER Julian Allemagne 4 13 21 61,9 0 0 0 13 1 13 0 1 0 13 31
KOTOV Alexander Russie 4 4 13 30,8 0 0 0 6 2 2 0 3 0 4 9
KRAJEWSKI Przemysław Pologne 4 8 16 50 1 1 100 4 1 1 0 2 0 9 23
LAGERGREN Albin Suède 4 10 17 58,8 0 0 0 8 4 5 0 1 0 10 35
MAQUEDA PEÑO Jorge Espagne 4 18 28 64,3 0 0 0 8 3 4 0 1 0 18 56
MARQUEZ COLOMA Jose maria Espagne 3 6 17 35,3 0 0 0 5 0 3 0 0 0 6 11
MELLEGARD Emil Suède 4 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
MOLLER Felix Suède 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MORYTO Arkadiusz Pologne 4 15 20 75 12 13 92,3 3 2 6 0 0 0 27 71
ODRIOZOLA YEREGUI Kauldi Espagne 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OLEJNICZAK Michał Pologne 4 2 8 25 0 0 0 15 2 9 2 2 0 2 12
OSTASHCHENKO Roman Russie 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 9
O'SULLIVAN Christian Norvège 4 7 15 46,7 0 0 0 13 2 3 0 0 0 7 37
OVERBY Petter Norvège 4 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 0 3 5
OVERJORDET Sander andreassen Norvège 4 5 10 50 0 0 0 11 0 1 0 0 0 5 30
PECINA TOME Inaki Espagne 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
PERSSON Isak Suède 2 4 4 100 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 12
PETTERSSON Fredric Suède 4 6 6 100 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 6 22
PIETRASIK Ariel-piotr Pologne 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -4
PILITOWSKI Maciej Pologne 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 1
PRZYBYLSKI Rafal Pologne 4 3 5 60 0 0 0 5 0 3 0 1 0 3 9
PRZYTULA Damian Pologne 3 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 2 0 5 7
RAMBO Christoffer Norvège 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
REICHMANN Tobias Allemagne 4 5 8 62,5 6 8 75 2 1 0 0 0 0 11 30
REINKIND Harald Norvège 4 13 17 76,5 0 0 0 17 1 8 0 0 0 13 55
SAGOSEN Sander Norvège 4 21 35 60 0 0 0 16 0 4 1 2 0 21 69
SANCHEZ MIGALLON Miguel Espagne 4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
SANDELL Lukas Suède 4 8 16 50 0 0 0 6 1 4 1 0 0 8 22
SANTALOV Dmitrii Russie 4 13 21 61,9 0 0 0 9 4 3 0 0 0 13 51
SARMIENTO Daniel Espagne 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 8 0 3 0 0 0 2 14
SCHMIDT David Allemagne 4 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 10
SHISHKAREV Daniil Russie 3 6 14 42,9 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 6 10
SICKO Szymon Pologne 3 15 21 71,4 0 0 0 10 1 15 0 0 0 15 31
SOLE Ferran Espagne 4 10 14 71,4 4 5 80 1 1 0 0 0 0 14 39
SOLSTAD Thomas alfred Norvège 3 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 10
SOROKA Igor Russie 4 4 5 80 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 11
STEINERT Christoph Allemagne 2 1 4 25 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0
STUTZKE Lukas Allemagne 4 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 15
SYPRZAK Kamil Pologne 4 7 10 70 0 0 0 2 0 5 0 0 0 7 12
TARRAFETA SERRANO Ian Espagne 2 3 3 100 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 3 15
TOFT THORSTEINSEN Erik Norvège 4 14 25 56 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 3 0 14 35
TONNESEN Kent Robin Norvège 4 4 12 33,3 0 0 0 8 0 2 0 1 0 4 14
VINOGRADOV Mikhail Russie 4 3 7 42,9 4 4 100 1 0 2 0 0 0 7 15
VOROBEV Valentin Russie 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
VRACHEVICH Radomir Russie 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
WAGNER Hendrik Allemagne 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
WALCZAK Patryk Pologne 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
WALLINIUS Karl Suède 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3
WANNE Hampus Suède 4 11 16 68,8 11 13 84,6 0 2 1 0 1 0 22 55
WEBER Philipp Allemagne 4 8 25 32 0 0 0 15 0 5 0 0 0 8 27
WIEDE Fabian Allemagne 4 7 17 41,2 0 0 0 18 1 7 0 0 0 7 35
WIENCEK Patrick Allemagne 3 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 6 13
ZERBE Lukas Allemagne 4 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 8
ZHITNIKOV Dmitry Russie 4 13 27 48,1 0 0 0 35 0 14 0 1 0 13 65
ZIEKER Patrick Allemagne 4 11 13 84,6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 11 29