bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Mondial F Gr  II | 2019-2020 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
AKIYAMA Natsumi Japon F 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3
ARDERIUS MARTIN Silvia Espagne F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BACAOANU Raluca-elena Roumanie F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BARBOSA-CABRAL Alexandrina Espagne F 3 10 19 52,6 6 8 75 9 5 10 0 2 0 16 37
BLOHM Linn Suède F 3 15 18 83,3 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 2 0 15 44
BLOMSTRAND Hanna Suède F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 0 1 0 0 -9
BOBROVNIKOVA Vladlena Russie F 3 10 13 76,9 0 0 0 5 2 2 1 1 0 10 35
BRNOVIC Tatjana Monténégro F 3 11 12 91,7 0 0 0 6 2 3 0 1 0 11 40
BULATOVIC Katarina Monténégro F 3 6 8 75 0 0 0 3 0 3 1 1 0 6 14
CESAREO ROMERO Elisabet Espagne F 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 3 5
DACHE Elena Roumanie F 3 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 -13
DESPOTOVIC Jelena Monténégro F 3 8 16 50 0 0 0 4 3 3 0 2 0 8 20
ECHEVERRIA MARTINEZ Maitane Espagne F 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -1
FERNANDEZ FRAGA Alicia Espagne F 3 7 11 63,6 2 4 50 9 3 9 0 0 0 9 23
FLORICA Elena Cristina Roumanie F 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 4
FOMINA Olga Russie F 3 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 4 13
FORSBERG Johanna Suède F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FROLOVA Yaroslava Russie F 3 9 14 64,3 11 11 100 6 0 4 0 1 0 20 57
FUJITA Asuka Japon F 3 14 17 82,4 1 1 100 3 1 0 0 0 0 15 50
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ Mireya Espagne F 3 9 16 56,2 0 0 0 9 0 7 0 1 0 9 22
GONZALEZ ORTEGA Lara Espagne F 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5
GORSHENINA Olga Russie F 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 6
GRBIC Itana Monténégro F 3 1 6 16,7 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
GULLDEN Isabelle Suède F 3 5 10 50 3 5 60 10 1 7 0 1 0 8 19
GUTIERREZ BERMEJO Jennifer Espagne F 3 3 6 50 0 0 0 3 6 2 1 0 0 3 20
HAGMAN Nathalie Suède F 3 12 16 75 2 6 33,3 3 0 1 0 0 0 14 30
HERNANDEZ SERRADOR Ainhoa Espagne F 3 14 18 77,8 0 0 0 6 4 3 1 0 0 14 52
HORIKAWA Mana Japon F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
IKEHARA Ayaka Japon F 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -1
ILLARIONOVA Anastasiia Russie F 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 3
ISHITATE Mayuko Japon F 3 3 6 50 0 0 0 10 1 4 0 2 0 3 16
IUGANU Ana-maria Roumanie F 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
JAUKOVIC Djurdjina Monténégro F 3 5 12 41,7 0 0 0 3 1 4 1 2 0 5 4
KATSUREN Chie Japon F 3 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 8
KAWATA Tomomi Japon F 3 3 6 50 4 5 80 3 0 0 0 0 0 7 21
KLIKOVAC Andrea Monténégro F 3 6 8 75 0 0 0 5 3 3 0 2 0 6 22
KOZHOKAR Kristina Russie F 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 3 11
KUZNETCOVA Polina Russie F 3 6 8 75 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 16
LAGERQUIST Anna Suède F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 -7
LINDQVIST Emma Suède F 3 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 10 4 0 0 2 0 7 41
LOPEZ HERRERO Marta Espagne F 3 7 15 46,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7 9
LOPEZ JIMENEZ Soledad Espagne F 3 3 8 37,5 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 5
LUNDSTROM Mathilda Suède F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
MAKEEVA Ksenia Russie F 3 4 5 80 0 0 0 3 2 3 1 3 0 4 9
MALASHENKO Elizaveta Russie F 3 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 3 0 4 0 0 0 3 2
MANAGAROVA Iuliia Russie F 3 14 16 87,5 0 0 0 3 1 3 0 1 0 14 40
MASSING Mikaela Suède F 3 14 29 48,3 0 1 0 3 1 3 0 0 0 14 26
MEHMEDOVIC Majda Monténégro F 3 16 24 66,7 0 0 0 3 4 1 0 3 0 16 46
MELLEGARD Olivia Suède F 3 13 22 59,1 0 0 0 1 7 2 0 0 0 13 42
MIKHAYLICHENKO Elena Russie F 3 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 4 10
MUGOSA Dijana Monténégro F 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
NAGATA Shiori Japon F 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 3 8
NEAGU Cristina Roumanie F 3 3 12 25 6 7 85,7 4 0 5 0 0 0 9 13
NUNEZ Maria Espagne F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
OHYAMA Mana Japon F 3 6 10 60 5 7 71,4 6 1 10 0 1 0 11 15
OSTASE Lorena-gabriela Roumanie F 3 6 10 60 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 6 18
PENA ABAURREA Nerea Espagne F 3 6 12 50 7 8 87,5 8 0 8 0 0 0 13 30
PERIANU Gabriela Roumanie F 3 6 16 37,5 0 1 0 1 1 13 2 0 0 6 -17
PETREN Melissa Suède F 3 5 9 55,6 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 5 0
PINTEA Crina Elena Roumanie F 3 7 12 58,3 1 2 50 2 0 4 0 1 0 8 10
POLOCOSER Anca-georgiana Roumanie F 3 4 8 50 0 0 0 5 0 6 1 5 0 4 -4
PREMOVIC Sanja Monténégro F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PRISTAVITA Ioana-laura Roumanie F 3 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 0 4 11
RADICEVIC Jovanka Monténégro F 3 12 21 57,1 9 10 90 1 1 1 0 1 0 21 51
RAICEVIC-KNEZEVIC Milena Monténégro F 3 8 17 47,1 0 0 0 17 1 11 0 0 0 8 29
RAMUSOVIC Ema Monténégro F 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 -4
ROBERTS Jamina Suède F 3 2 10 20 0 0 0 7 1 6 0 0 0 2 2
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Almudena Espagne F 3 7 10 70 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 3 0 7 10
SASAKI Haruno Japon F 3 12 19 63,2 7 10 70 6 1 3 0 0 0 19 49
SEN Anna Russie F 3 4 11 36,4 0 0 0 6 1 5 1 3 0 4 3
SERAFICEANU Sonia-mariana Roumanie F 3 4 10 40 1 1 100 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 3
SHIOTA Sayo Japon F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 4
STROMBERG Carin Suède F 3 5 12 41,7 0 0 0 4 1 3 0 1 0 5 10
SUNAMI Kaho Japon F 3 3 3 100 0 0 0 4 0 2 1 1 0 3 11
SUNAMI Yui Japon F 3 13 19 68,4 0 0 0 18 1 6 0 0 0 13 59
TADA Hitomi Japon F 3 5 5 100 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 17
TANABE Yuki Japon F 3 9 15 60 0 0 0 2 2 3 0 0 0 9 23
UDRISTIOIU Aneta Roumanie F 3 6 8 75 2 2 100 1 0 0 0 2 0 8 20
UJKIC Dijana Monténégro F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
VIZITIU Patricia Roumanie F 3 4 8 50 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 4 8
VYAKHIREVA Anna Russie F 3 14 24 58,3 0 0 0 14 4 8 0 1 0 14 50
WALL Marie Suède F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -3
ZAMFIRESCU Maria Roumanie F 3 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 5 0 6 0 0 0 3 3
ZHILINSKAITE Iana Russie F 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3