HBC PAYS CASTILLONNAIS - AS URRUNARRAK
Lieu :
Léo LAGRANGE
avenue de Verdun 33350 CASTILLON LA BATAILLE
Date :
17/01/2010 14:00
Arbitres :
NGUYEN NGOC BRUNO
MACHEROUX GILLES
*****************************
AS URRUNARRAK - HBC MARMANDAIS
Lieu :
Léo LAGRANGE
avenue de Verdun 33350 CASTILLON LA BATAILLE
Date :
17/01/2010 15:30
Arbitres :
XXXXX
XXXXX
*****************************
HBC PAYS CASTILLONNAIS - HBC MARMANDAIS - 1
Lieu :
Léo LAGRANGE
avenue de Verdun 33350 CASTILLON LA BATAILLE
Date :
17/01/2010 17:00
Arbitres :
XXXXX
XXXXX
*****************************
FR GAN HANDBALL - AS AMBARESIENNE
Lieu :
Pierre SALLENAVE
rue Anette 64800 MONTAUT
Date :
16/01/2010 19:50
Arbitres :
SALMON GILLES
XXXXX
*****************************
MONTAUT HB - AS AMBARESIENNE - 1
Lieu :
Pierre SALLENAVE
rue Anette 64800 MONTAUT
Date :
16/01/2010 21:10
Arbitres :
CONSEJO FABIEN
ROMAN JULIEN
*****************************
MONTAUT HB - 1 - FR GAN HANDBALL - 1
Lieu :
Pierre SALLENAVE
rue Anette 64800 MONTAUT
Date :
16/01/2010 18:30
Arbitres :
SIMONI JEAN-LUC
XXXXX
*****************************
STADE CADURCIEN HANDBALL - CO COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS HB
Lieu :
Complexe sportif de Cabessut
150 rue de la Guinguette 46000 CAHORS
Date :
16/01/2010 21:00
Arbitres :
XXXXX
XXXXX
*****************************
RUFFEC HB M.J. - VAL DE BOUTONNE HBC
Lieu :
GYMNASE ROBERT GAVALLET
RUE DE L ORDAGET 16700 RUFFEC
Date :
16/01/2010 19:00
Arbitres :
XXXXX
XXXXX
*****************************
CADETS DE BRETAGNE RENNES - RENNES METROPOLE HB
Lieu :
lycée de la salle
139 rue d'antrain 35700 RENNES
Date :
16/01/2010 20:30
Arbitres :
COUVEY Jean-Luc
XXXXX
*****************************
ALPA HB ST YVI ELLIANT - AL CHATEAUBRIANT
Lieu :
SOS
BOURG 29140 ST YVI
Date :
16/01/2010 20:30
Arbitres :
LE SCANF OLIVIER
XXXXX
*****************************
HBC SAINT PIERRE MONTREVAULT - HBC DURTAL
Lieu :
de l'Evre
rue du rocher 49110 MONTREVAULT
Date :
16/01/2010 20:30
Arbitres :
XXXXX
XXXXX
*****************************
LAETITIA NANTES - QUIMPER HB
Lieu :
LAETITIA
49, rue du Chanoise Larose 44100 NANTES
Date :
16/01/2010 20:30
Arbitres :
ESNEE GUY
XXXXX
*****************************
AILLY SUR SOMME HANDBALL - FRESNES (HANDBALL CLUB FRESNOIS)
Lieu :
Gymnase Serge DOMART
Rue Boute 80470 AILLY SUR SOMME
Date :
16/01/2010 20:00
Arbitres :
XXXXX
XXXXX
*****************************
ASSOCIATION MALAUNAY/LE HOULME HB - BAILLEUL (HBC BAILLEULOIS)
Lieu :
SALLE JACKSON RICHARDSON
RUE DU 11 NOVEMBRE 76770 LE HOULME
Date :
16/01/2010 17:00
Arbitres :
XXXXX
*****************************
ASSOCIATION AMICALE COURONNAISE - HBC DE L'ELLE
Lieu :
JEAN BOUDEHEN
RUE ANDRE BIHOREL 76650 PETIT COURONNE
Date :
16/01/2010 20:00
Arbitres :
XXXXX
XXXXX
*****************************
ELAN SPORTIF CARPIQUET HB - STADE SOTTEVILLAIS CHEMINOT CLUB
Lieu :
SALLE OMNISPORT
AVENUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE 14650 CARPIQUET
Date :
16/01/2010 21:00
Arbitres :
XXXXX
XXXXX
*****************************
BENFELD ALSACIENNE HANDBALL - CS BOURTZWILLER HANDBALL
Lieu :
Salle des Sports de benfeld
Rue d'Ettenheim 67230 BENFELD
Date :
16/01/2010 20:30
Arbitres :
GROSS MARC
DELIHU Marine
*****************************
BETSCHDORF A.S. - UNION HANDBALL BARR
Lieu :
Maison des Sports et des Loisirs
Rue Bannholtz 67660 BETSCHDORF
Date :
17/01/2010 16:00
Arbitres :
LAPP Alain
POUILLARD PASCAL
*****************************
PL BAR SUR AUBE HANDBALL - ELECTRICITE STRASBOURG AS
Lieu :
COSEC PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
Rue P. de Coubertin 10200 BAR SUR AUBE
Date :
16/01/2010 20:30
Arbitres :
GOBIN LAURENT
BAUMANN CHRISTOPHE
*****************************
MUNDOLSHEIM CS - MARLY
Lieu :
Gymnase
1, rue de l'Ecole 67450 MUNDOLSHEIM
Date :
21/01/2010 (R) 20:30
Arbitres :
XXXXX
XXXXX
*****************************
MAUREPAS COIGNIERES HANDBALL - STADE VERNOLIEN HAND BALL
Lieu :
MALMEDONNE
avenue de Rouergue 78310 MAUREPAS
Date :
16/01/2010 19:00
Arbitres :
THELOHAN PASCAL
XXXXX
*****************************
HAND BALL CLUB DE NOISIEL - HANDBALL CLUB ROMAINVILLE
Lieu :
COSOM
COURS DES ROCHES 77186 NOISIEL
Date :
15/01/2010 20:30
Arbitres :
MORELLE JEAN-YVES
XXXXX
*****************************
AS LOUVECIENNES HANDBALL - CERGY-PONTOISE HANDBALL
Lieu :
Jacques Tassin
1, rue Paul Doumer 78430 LOUVECIENNES
Date :
16/01/2010 (R) 20:00
Arbitres :
MONSEGU FRANCIS
XXXXX
*****************************
UNION SPORTIVE D'ORMESSON - HBC DU LOING
Lieu :
AMBOILE
32 RUE DE L ANCIEN MOULIN 94490 ORMESSON SUR MARNE
Date :
16/01/2010 19:00
Arbitres :
COUTEAU CLEMENT
DARTHOUT ROGER
*****************************
HBC VAL DE LOUE - HBC NOIDANS
Lieu :
Collège Félix Gaffiot
Rue Calixte 2 25440 QUINGEY
Date :
16/01/2010 19:30
Arbitres :
BOUTEILLER Arnaud
SEMENTA Fabien
*****************************
ASSOCIATION SALBRIS SPORT HANDBALL - A.O. ARNAY-LE-DUC
Lieu :
Gymnase Antoine Vincent
Avenue de la Résistance 41300 SALBRIS
Date :
16/01/2010 21:00
Arbitres :
DAUMAIN Bruno
DUVOUX Vincent
*****************************
UNIVERSITE POPULAIRE ILLIERS HANDBALL - BEAUGENCY HANDBALL
Lieu :
Salle des Sports Jean Moulin
5 Rue de Bréhainville 28120 ILLIERS COMBRAY
Date :
17/01/2010 15:00
Arbitres :
LE BARS Michel
DUBOIS Régis
*****************************
ESPOIR BLEU ARDENTES - NAZELLES NEGRON HANDBALL CLUB
Lieu :
Gymnase Alérea
Rue des Anciens Combattants d'AFN 36120 ARDENTES
Date :
16/01/2010 20:30
Arbitres :
XXXXX
XXXXX
*****************************
HSK MAHORAIS CLUB - AS HB VILLEFONTAINE
Lieu :
Gymnase René Soulier
Bd Robert Schuman 63000 CLERMONT FERRAND
Date :
17/01/2010 15:00
Arbitres :
GIRONDE David
GIRONDE Jonathan
*****************************
HAND BALL ST GEORGES - PAYS DE L ARBRESLE HB
Lieu :
Gymnase Marc Geoffray
Parc Monchervet 69830 ST GEORGES DE RENEINS
Date :
16/01/2010 (R) 20:45
Arbitres :
COMOZ Didier
XXXXX
*****************************
HANDBALL CLUB CHIRENS - HB ROCHETTOIS
Lieu :
Gymnase du Fayard
Impasse du Fayard 38690 OYEU
Date :
16/01/2010 20:30
Arbitres :
FURMAN CLAUDINE
LAURANT STEPHANE
*****************************
AS CHARMES ST GEORGES HB - AS LES OLLIERES HB
Lieu :
LES DEUX CHENES
Quartier Saler 07800 CHARMES SUR RHONE
Date :
17/01/2010 16:00
Arbitres :
XXXXX
XXXXX
*****************************
HB MOUGINS MS - HANDBALL CLUB TRETSOIS
Lieu :
Gymnase Municipal
250 Avenue de Cannes 06370 MOUANS SARTOUX
Date :
16/01/2010 18:30
Arbitres :
AMROUNI Mourad
GUEZGUEZ Zied
*****************************
H.B.BEAUSOLEIL - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUIS
Lieu :
LE DEVENS
Route de la Turbie 06240 BEAUSOLEIL
Date :
16/01/2010 18:00
Arbitres :
DRUSIAN Marc
SIONNEAU Rémi
*****************************
HANDBALL CLUB GRABELLOIS - AS FABREZANAISE
Lieu :
Halle des Sports
480, rue du Mas d'Aussel 34730 PRADES LE LEZ
Date :
17/01/2010 (R) 16:00
Arbitres :
LEROY VINCENT
XXXXX
*****************************
CLUB HANDBALL ENSUES LA REDONNE - HANDBALL CLUB VALREAS
Lieu :
ALAIN CALMAT
AVENUE PIERRE MATRAJA 13960 SAUSSET LES PINS
Date :
16/01/2010 20:30
Arbitres :
XXXXX
XXXXX
*****************************