Présentation de la 1° Journée de N1M.
Poule 1
SMV VERNON SAINT MARCEL - JS CHERBOURG HB
Lieu :
GREVARIN
20 RUE DU GREVARIN
27200 VERNON
Date :
13/09/2009 16:00
Arbitres :
DEWAELE CHRISTOPHE
FERMON RENAUD
*****************************
HBC SEMUR EN AUXOIS - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS
Lieu :
Salle des Sports de Semur
Rue du Champ de Foire
21140 SEMUR EN AUXOIS
Date :
12/09/2009 20:45
Arbitres :
FERBUS Henri
VAUJANY STEPHANE
*****************************
TORCY HB MARNE LA VALLEE - ST GRATIEN SANNOIS HBC
Lieu :
JEAN MOULIN
18 AV JEAN MOULIN
77200 TORCY
Date :
12/09/2009 20:45
Arbitres :
EL HILALI Khalid
GAZANI Ahmed
*****************************
LIMOGES HAND 87 - GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX HBC
Lieu :
Palais des Sports Beaublanc
Bd de Beaublanc
87000 LIMOGES
Date :
12/09/2009 20:30
Arbitres :
CHAMBOLLE THOMAS
THOMY JEROME
*****************************
LILLE HBC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ - MASSY ESSONNE HB
Lieu :
MARCEL CERDAN
Rue des comices
59650 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
Date :
12/09/2009 20:30
Arbitres :
BLONDEL FRANCOIS
GOURDEL BRUNO
*****************************
LORMONT HB - CHARTRES MAINVILLIERS HB
Lieu :
Les Iris
Rue Saint Cricq
33310 LORMONT
Date :
12/09/2009 19:30
Arbitres :
NABET Yael
PRIME LAHILA
*****************************
USM SARAN HB - LANESTER HB
Lieu :
Halle des Sports du Bois Joly
115 Allée du Parc des Sports
45770 SARAN
Date :
12/09/2009 20:45
Arbitres :
ANICET JEAN-PATRICK
FERRANDIER FREDERIC
*****************************
Poule 2
HBC GIEN LOIRET - ES VILLENEUVE LOUBET HB CA
Lieu :
Salle Polyvalente de Cuiry
Rue Jean Mermoz
45500 GIEN
Date :
12/09/2009 20:45
Arbitres :
GAUTHIER BENOIT
TARBEZ OLIVIER
*****************************
STRASBOURG ROBERTSAU HB - CHAMBERY SAVOIE HB II
Lieu :
Centre Sportif La Robertsau
212 route de la Wantzenau
67000 STRASBOURG
Date :
12/09/2009 20:30
Arbitres :
DRENO WILFRIED
VELANT JEROME
*****************************
CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS HB - REAL VILLEPINTE VG
Lieu :
Pasteur
1 av du professeur Delvalle
06000 NICE
Date :
13/09/2009 16:00
Arbitres :
BACCHERETTI JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
BRUNET THIERRY
*****************************
HBC CHALON S/SAONE - MONTPELLIER HB II
Lieu :
Maison des Sports
2, rue du 11 novembre 1918
71100 CHALON SUR SAONE
Date :
12/09/2009 20:30
Arbitres :
BOIS FREDERIC
BOURGEOLAIS ALAIN
*****************************
ES NANTERRE HB - CHATEAUNEUF HB
Lieu :
MONT VALERIEN
10/22, rue de Suresnes
92000 NANTERRE
Date :
12/09/2009 18:30
Arbitres :
BARBA JEAN-DENIS
CABY ERIC
*****************************
VENISSIEUX HB - BELFORT AUHB
Lieu :
Gymnase Condorcet
Boulevard Edmond Rostand
69800 ST PRIEST
Date :
12/09/2009 20:45
Arbitres :
LEMAIRE GILLES
RITT Claude
*****************************
MARTIGUES HB - ES BESANCON MASCULINE
Lieu :
Pablo PICASSO
Parc des Sports Florian AURELIO
13500 MARTIGUES
Date :
13/09/2009 16:00
Arbitres :
GRAS Jean-Claude
LILLE Pierre
*****************************